Sodniki: | Gergič Nejc (glavni sodnik), Šumer Žiga (1. pomoč), Šašivarević Ermin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Zalar Jure |
Št. gledalcev: | 400 |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marko Deronja | V |
3 | Domen Zajšek | |
6 | Matevž Križnik | |
8 | Nenad Adžibaba | |
9 | Azer Kozić | |
15 | Olamide Majid Ibrahim | |
17 | Žiga Pesjak | |
19 | Nikola Daniel Jadric | |
24 | Alen Bukovec | |
47 | Enej Kapun | K |
66 | Rok Frešer | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Primož Fridrih | V |
5 | Rok Rozman | |
7 | Tomi Gobec | |
11 | Andraž Borovnik | |
18 | Domen Justinek | |
20 | Marcos Tavares | |
23 | Brin Horvat | |
27 | Maj Lorbek | |
55 | Ante Kuliš |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Grega Sorčan | V |
2 | Tilen Rajter Krebs | |
6 | Marko Karamarko | |
7 | Luka Šimunović | |
9 | Mak Varešanović | |
10 | Mark Čeh | |
11 | Kristian Dakič | |
19 | Leon Kondić | |
31 | Morré Timothe Draman Makadji | |
33 | Edi Horvat | |
76 | Tevž Pokorn | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
54 | Žan Malnar | V |
3 | Nedim Ljubijankič | |
4 | Momir Bojić | |
5 | Joshua Oghenrukewe Okpolokpo | |
17 | Matej Momčilovski | |
21 | Nik Podbregar | |
22 | Goodnews Daniels | |
41 | Tim Gašperin | |
77 | Stefan Petrović |
Trener |
---|
Simon Dvoršak |
Trener |
---|
Toni Golem |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Nejc Gergič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Edi Horvat (11m) | 0 : 1 | 49' | |
Edi Horvat | 0 : 2 | 55' | |
Brin Horvat | 1 : 2 | 77' | |
Matej Momčilovski | 1 : 3 | 82' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Momčilovski / Kondić | 25' | |||
Justinek / Frešer | 46' | |||
Kuliš / Kozić | 46' | |||
Žiga Pesjak | 46' | |||
Marko Deronja | 48' | |||
Kristian Dakič | 51' | |||
Gobec / Kapun | 58' | |||
Horvat / Jadric | 58' | |||
Daniels / Dakič | 65' | |||
Petrović / Horvat | 65' | |||
Tavares / Ibrahim | 73' | |||
Podbregar / Rajter Krebs | 83' | |||
Ljubijankič / Karamarko | 83' |
21. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 1 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
Dravinja | 0 : 1 | Gorica |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 2 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 0 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 0 | Primorje eMundia |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 0 | TKK Tolmin |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 1 : 3 | Triglav Kranj |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 0 | Tabor Sežana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 55 | |
2 | Primorje eMundia | 27 | 53 | |
3 | Gorica | 27 | 51 | |
4 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 27 | 50 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 48 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 27 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 27 | 41 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 33 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 27 | 30 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 27 | 30 | |
11 | Dravinja | 27 | 29 | |
12 | TKK Tolmin | 27 | 29 | |
13 | Krka | 27 | 27 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 27 | 25 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 27 | 25 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 27 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
3. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 12 |
4. | Ismir Nadarević | 11 |
Lan Piskule | 11 | |
6. | Jaša Martinčič | 10 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 10 | |
Adriano Bloudek | 10 | |
9. | Robert Čakš | 9 |
10. | Nejc Močnik | 8 |
Luka Baruca | 8 | |
Marko Brkić | 8 | |
Franci Perko | 8 | |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 8 | |
15. | Ante Kuliš | 7 |
Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 | |
Kebba Kebell Suso | 7 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 7 | |
Matic Zavnik | 7 | |
20. | Kristian Dakič | 6 |