Sodniki: | Tozan Mateo (glavni sodnik), Brezovar Nejc (1. pomoč), Gornik Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Narobe Jakob |
Št. gledalcev: | 650 |
TKK Tolmin | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jaka Konec | V |
3 | Dylan Georges-Francis Maes | |
4 | Jani Šturm | |
6 | Anej Kujović | |
8 | Bine Kavčič | K |
9 | Matic Perše | |
11 | Gabrijel Vidmar | |
14 | Vinko Skrbin | |
17 | Nejc Kumer | |
22 | Dani Perše | |
24 | David Frelih | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
19 | Abdulaziz Hamza Fallata | V |
5 | Rastko Marsenić | |
10 | Rene Prodanović | |
15 | Altin Manxhuka | |
18 | Luka Rutar | |
21 | Ralph Max Alexander Kerrebijn | |
34 | Staš Gerbec |
Primorje eMundia | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Tony Macan | V |
2 | Miha Dobnikar | |
3 | Maj Fogec | |
4 | Fabricio Lusa | |
6 | Christian Correia Lotitto | |
7 | Edvin Suljanović | |
10 | Matic Zavnik | K |
13 | Gašper Petek | |
17 | Žan Bešir | |
24 | Dušan Ignjatović | |
27 | Mark Gulič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Matej Mavrič | V |
5 | Manuel Linussi | |
8 | Tarik Čandić | |
9 | Luka Jerin | |
15 | Haris Dedić | |
16 | David Stanojević | |
18 | Miha Zavadlav | |
20 | Anže Breščak | |
25 | Ndzengue Moubeti Fahd Richard |
Trener |
---|
Sanel Konjević |
Trener |
---|
Milan Anđelković |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Mateo Tozan |
Zadetki |
---|
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kerrebijn / Vidmar | 46' | |||
Vinko Skrbin | 46' | |||
Dušan Ignjatović | 49' | |||
Prodanović / Perše | 57' | |||
Žan Bešir | 67' | |||
Christian Correia Lotitto | 68' | |||
Jerin / Ignjatović | 72' | |||
David Frelih | 77' | |||
Čandić / Suljanović | 80' | |||
Bine Kavčič | 82' | |||
Manxhuka / Frelih | 83' | |||
Gerbec / Perše | 92' |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 1 | Gorica |
Dravinja | 2 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 0 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
Jadran Dekani | 3 : 2 | Krka |
TKK Tolmin | 0 : 0 | Primorje eMundia |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 2 : 0 | Tabor Sežana |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
Nafta 1903 | 3 : 1 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 55 | |
2 | Primorje eMundia | 27 | 53 | |
3 | Gorica | 27 | 51 | |
4 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 27 | 50 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 48 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 27 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 27 | 41 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 33 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 27 | 30 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 27 | 30 | |
11 | Dravinja | 27 | 29 | |
12 | TKK Tolmin | 27 | 29 | |
13 | Krka | 27 | 27 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 27 | 25 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 27 | 25 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 27 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
3. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 12 |
4. | Ismir Nadarević | 11 |
Lan Piskule | 11 | |
6. | Jaša Martinčič | 10 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 10 | |
Adriano Bloudek | 10 | |
9. | Robert Čakš | 9 |
10. | Nejc Močnik | 8 |
Luka Baruca | 8 | |
Marko Brkić | 8 | |
Franci Perko | 8 | |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 8 | |
15. | Ante Kuliš | 7 |
Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 | |
Kebba Kebell Suso | 7 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 7 | |
Matic Zavnik | 7 | |
20. | Kristian Dakič | 6 |