Sodniki: | Čontala Matej (glavni sodnik), Tušak Nejc (1. pomoč), Špur Staša (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Močnik Vlado |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Urban Trobec | V |
2 | Nik Kapun | |
3 | Anže Šparovec | |
4 | Marko Brkić | |
5 | Lan Piskule | K |
8 | Marcel Kene | |
14 | Jan Kovač | |
18 | Aleks Stojaković | |
20 | Matevž Matko | |
21 | Ivan Makovec | |
23 | Nejc Pušnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Maj Pavli | V |
7 | Nik Zrnec | |
9 | Aleks Ristić | |
10 | Domen Klančnik | |
11 | Jure Perger | |
15 | Jure Žavbi | |
16 | Anel Islamagić | |
19 | Tomaž Kepic | |
22 | Tim Tomažon Beguš |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Tilen Marčič | V |
4 | Luka Verbič | |
7 | Murat Bajraj | |
8 | Matija Carl | |
10 | Ikenna Divine Igwe | |
14 | Gašper Gaberšek Rotovnik | |
19 | Razvan Andrei Morariu | |
21 | Kristjan Irmančnik | |
22 | Din Gutić | |
23 | Matevž Turkuš | K |
24 | Anže Turičnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
5 | Martin Hovnik | |
9 | Deen Adrović | |
17 | Nik Krebs | |
20 | Mario Kvesić | |
73 | Adin Jahić |
Trener |
---|
Goran Markovič |
Trener |
---|
Anton Tomažič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matej Čontala |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Lan Piskule | 1 : 0 | 25' | |
Marko Brkić | 2 : 0 | 61' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Gašper Gaberšek Rotovnik | 4' | |||
Anže Turičnik | 22' | |||
Hovnik / Gaberšek Rotovnik | 35' | |||
Krebs / Bajraj | 46' | |||
Ivan Makovec | 51' | |||
Kvesić / Turičnik | 63' | |||
Žavbi / Stojaković | 63' | |||
Ivan Makovec | 72' | |||
Kepic / Piskule | 76' | |||
Beguš / Kene | 76' | |||
Islamagić / Kapun | 81' | |||
Jahić / Carl | 85' |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 1 | Gorica |
Dravinja | 2 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 0 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
Jadran Dekani | 3 : 2 | Krka |
TKK Tolmin | 0 : 0 | Primorje eMundia |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 2 : 0 | Tabor Sežana |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
Nafta 1903 | 3 : 1 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 55 | |
2 | Primorje eMundia | 27 | 53 | |
3 | Gorica | 27 | 51 | |
4 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 27 | 50 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 48 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 27 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 27 | 41 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 33 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 27 | 30 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 27 | 30 | |
11 | Dravinja | 27 | 29 | |
12 | TKK Tolmin | 27 | 29 | |
13 | Krka | 27 | 27 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 27 | 25 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 27 | 25 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 27 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
3. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 12 |
4. | Ismir Nadarević | 11 |
Lan Piskule | 11 | |
6. | Jaša Martinčič | 10 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 10 | |
Adriano Bloudek | 10 | |
9. | Robert Čakš | 9 |
10. | Nejc Močnik | 8 |
Luka Baruca | 8 | |
Marko Brkić | 8 | |
Franci Perko | 8 | |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 8 | |
15. | Ante Kuliš | 7 |
Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 | |
Kebba Kebell Suso | 7 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 7 | |
Matic Zavnik | 7 | |
20. | Kristian Dakič | 6 |