Sodniki: | Gergič Nejc (glavni sodnik), Jonke Mitja (1. pomoč), Dedić Elmedin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tkalčič Silvester |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
31 | Jure Ribič | V |
2 | Žiga Dajčman | |
5 | Miro Bakula | |
6 | Karlo Plantak | |
7 | Sandro Zukić | |
8 | Duje Pešić | |
9 | Adriano Bloudek | |
13 | Žan Florjanc | K |
22 | Stian Džumhur | |
23 | Jure Matjašič | |
33 | Bratislav Djukić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
72 | Duje Biuk | V |
4 | Ajdin Kadrić | |
10 | Urh Gaber Majcenovič | |
11 | Nurulah Harbaš | |
14 | Anej Kirbiš | |
17 | Amadej Vošnjak | |
20 | Dino Redzic | |
29 | Šime Pešić | |
47 | Matija Munić |
Ilirija 1911 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Dermastija | V |
2 | Luka Nadarević | |
4 | Damir Zukić | |
6 | Tin Štricelj | |
7 | Ismir Nadarević | |
11 | Maj Rorič | K |
14 | Filip Lukežič | |
17 | Jon Bartolj | |
20 | Jakob Cukjati | |
21 | Žiga Korošec | |
24 | Matevž Medič Slaček | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
5 | Mark Stojinović | |
16 | Nace Lepoša | |
18 | Patrik Jug | |
19 | Miha Špernjak | |
23 | Črt Rotar |
Trener |
---|
Simon Sešlar |
Trener |
---|
Robert Kopčič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Nejc Gergič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sandro Zukić | 1 : 0 | 9' | |
Adriano Bloudek | 2 : 0 | 17' | |
Maj Rorič | 2 : 1 | 70' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Maj Rorič | 11' | |||
Matevž Medič Slaček | 29' | |||
Duje Pešić | 35' | |||
Sandro Zukić | 42' | |||
Rotar / Korošec | 46' | |||
Špernjak / Zukić | 46' | |||
Bratislav Djukić | 46' | |||
Luka Nadarević | 60' | |||
Majcenovič / Zukić | 74' | |||
Harbaš / Bakula | 74' | |||
Pešić / Dajčman | 78' | |||
Stojinović / Nadarević | 78' | |||
Lepoša / Štricelj | 78' | |||
Jakob Cukjati | 82' | |||
Kadrić / Džumhur | 83' | |||
Ajdin Kadrić | 84' | |||
Jure Ribič | 90' | |||
Jure Matjašič | 92' |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 1 | Gorica |
Dravinja | 2 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 0 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
Jadran Dekani | 3 : 2 | Krka |
TKK Tolmin | 0 : 0 | Primorje eMundia |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 2 : 0 | Tabor Sežana |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
Nafta 1903 | 3 : 1 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 55 | |
2 | Primorje eMundia | 27 | 53 | |
3 | Gorica | 27 | 51 | |
4 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 27 | 50 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 48 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 27 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 27 | 41 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 33 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 27 | 30 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 27 | 30 | |
11 | Dravinja | 27 | 29 | |
12 | TKK Tolmin | 27 | 29 | |
13 | Krka | 27 | 27 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 27 | 25 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 27 | 25 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 27 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
3. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 12 |
4. | Ismir Nadarević | 11 |
Lan Piskule | 11 | |
6. | Jaša Martinčič | 10 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 10 | |
Adriano Bloudek | 10 | |
9. | Robert Čakš | 9 |
10. | Nejc Močnik | 8 |
Luka Baruca | 8 | |
Marko Brkić | 8 | |
Franci Perko | 8 | |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 8 | |
15. | Ante Kuliš | 7 |
Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 | |
Kebba Kebell Suso | 7 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 7 | |
Matic Zavnik | 7 | |
20. | Kristian Dakič | 6 |