Sodniki: | Rađević Uroš (glavni sodnik), Šumer Žiga (1. pomoč), Holcman Aljaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Žalik Danijel |
Št. gledalcev: | 300 |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
99 | Ervin Németh | V |
2 | Josip Vuica | |
4 | Olivér Dinnyés | |
8 | Rok Erniša | |
9 | Toni Lun Bončina | |
14 | Mitja Novinič | K |
17 | Silvio Pigac | |
21 | Matic Paljk | |
37 | Mihael Rebernik | |
77 | Blaž Urh | |
95 | Dávid Zoltán Gergő | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Luka Andrašec | V |
12 | Safet Jahić | V |
5 | Marko Čuček Bezjak | |
7 | Chris Cener | |
10 | Stjepan Oštrek | |
15 | Stjepan Igrec | |
18 | Jan Rajh | |
27 | Tin Polić | |
70 | Niko Zamuda |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Primož Fridrih | V |
2 | Rok Rozman | |
3 | Domen Zajšek | |
5 | Lan Vidmar | K |
7 | Tomi Gobec | |
9 | Chidera Henry Nwoga | |
11 | Andraž Borovnik | |
17 | Žiga Pesjak | |
47 | Enej Kapun | |
55 | Ante Kuliš | |
66 | Rok Frešer | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Kristijan Župić | V |
6 | Matevž Križnik | |
18 | Maks Markelc | |
19 | Matevž Šega | |
20 | Luka Pršo | |
27 | Maj Lorbek |
Trener |
---|
József Bozsik |
Trener |
---|
Simon Dvoršak |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Uroš Rađević |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Chidera Henry Nwoga | 0 : 1 | 21' | |
Toni Lun Bončina | 1 : 1 | 48' | |
Silvio Pigac | 2 : 1 | 52' | |
Toni Lun Bončina | 3 : 1 | 84' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Lan Vidmar | 24' | |||
Rok Frešer | 42' | |||
Rok Rozman | 51' | |||
Toni Lun Bončina | 51' | |||
Ante Kuliš | 57' | |||
Križnik / Gobec | 60' | |||
Pršo / Kapun | 60' | |||
Igrec / Paljk | 61' | |||
Mihael Rebernik | 62' | |||
Silvio Pigac | 73' | |||
Polić / Rebernik | 80' | |||
Lorbek / Borovnik | 86' | |||
Zamuda / Pigac | 92' |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 1 | Gorica |
Dravinja | 2 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 0 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
Jadran Dekani | 3 : 2 | Krka |
TKK Tolmin | 0 : 0 | Primorje eMundia |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 2 : 0 | Tabor Sežana |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
Nafta 1903 | 3 : 1 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 55 | |
2 | Primorje eMundia | 27 | 53 | |
3 | Gorica | 27 | 51 | |
4 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 27 | 50 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 48 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 27 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 27 | 41 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 33 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 27 | 30 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 27 | 30 | |
11 | Dravinja | 27 | 29 | |
12 | TKK Tolmin | 27 | 29 | |
13 | Krka | 27 | 27 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 27 | 25 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 27 | 25 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 27 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
3. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 12 |
4. | Ismir Nadarević | 11 |
Lan Piskule | 11 | |
6. | Jaša Martinčič | 10 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 10 | |
Adriano Bloudek | 10 | |
9. | Robert Čakš | 9 |
10. | Nejc Močnik | 8 |
Luka Baruca | 8 | |
Marko Brkić | 8 | |
Franci Perko | 8 | |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 8 | |
15. | Ante Kuliš | 7 |
Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 | |
Kebba Kebell Suso | 7 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 7 | |
Matic Zavnik | 7 | |
20. | Kristian Dakič | 6 |