Sodniki: | Begič Amel (glavni sodnik), Vojska Matej (1. pomoč), Kurež Anej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Hotko Viktor |
Št. gledalcev: | 350 |
Dravinja | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Domen Mrežar | V |
6 | Tibor Knaus | |
7 | Žan Ramšak | |
8 | Žan Napotnik | |
10 | Žiga Čakš | |
11 | Blaž Rožmarič | |
21 | Luka Privošnik | |
26 | Luka Petek | |
31 | Matic Kopač | |
42 | Denis Vezjak | K |
44 | Lovro Grajfoner | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Vovko | V |
23 | Matic Skrbinšek | V |
3 | Angelo Timotej Rec | |
14 | Jan Satler | |
16 | Mateo Koprivc | |
17 | Aljaž Vodopivec | |
20 | Nik Rauter | |
22 | Aleksandar Radić | |
77 | Andraž Kolar |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
99 | Ervin Németh | V |
2 | Josip Vuica | |
4 | Olivér Dinnyés | |
8 | Rok Erniša | |
9 | Toni Lun Bončina | |
10 | Stjepan Oštrek | |
14 | Mitja Novinič | K |
17 | Silvio Pigac | |
37 | Mihael Rebernik | |
77 | Blaž Urh | |
95 | Dávid Zoltán Gergő | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Luka Andrašec | V |
12 | Safet Jahić | V |
5 | Marko Čuček Bezjak | |
7 | Chris Cener | |
11 | Maj Plej | |
15 | Stjepan Igrec | |
18 | Jan Rajh | |
29 | Ivan Verhas | |
70 | Niko Zamuda |
Trener |
---|
Almir Sulejmanović |
Trener |
---|
József Bozsik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Amel Begič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Josip Vuica | 0 : 1 | 42' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Stjepan Oštrek | 25' | |||
Žan Ramšak | 41' | |||
Blaž Urh | 41' | |||
Mihael Rebernik | 46' | |||
Silvio Pigac | 49' | |||
Rok Erniša | 60' | |||
Kolar / Čakš | 72' | |||
Igrec / Bončina | 74' | |||
Cener / Oštrek | 79' | |||
Vodopivec / Privošnik | 88' | |||
Safet Jahić | 92' | |||
Verhas / Rebernik | 93' | |||
Ervin Németh | 94' | |||
Maj Plej | 95' |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 4 : 3 | Vitanest Bilje |
Jadran Dekani | 3 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Primorje eMundia | 2 : 1 | Tabor Sežana |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 0 : 1 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Dravinja | 0 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Krka | 4 : 5 | Rudar Velenje |
Gorica | 2 : 3 | TKK Tolmin |
Ilirija 1911 | 4 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 55 | |
2 | Primorje eMundia | 27 | 53 | |
3 | Gorica | 27 | 51 | |
4 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 27 | 50 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 48 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 27 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 27 | 41 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 33 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 27 | 30 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 27 | 30 | |
11 | Dravinja | 27 | 29 | |
12 | TKK Tolmin | 27 | 29 | |
13 | Krka | 27 | 27 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 27 | 25 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 27 | 25 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 27 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
3. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 12 |
4. | Ismir Nadarević | 11 |
Lan Piskule | 11 | |
6. | Jaša Martinčič | 10 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 10 | |
Adriano Bloudek | 10 | |
9. | Robert Čakš | 9 |
10. | Nejc Močnik | 8 |
Luka Baruca | 8 | |
Marko Brkić | 8 | |
Franci Perko | 8 | |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 8 | |
15. | Ante Kuliš | 7 |
Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 | |
Kebba Kebell Suso | 7 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 7 | |
Matic Zavnik | 7 | |
20. | Kristian Dakič | 6 |