Sodniki: | Žagar Jure (glavni sodnik), Kužnik Marjan (1. pomoč), Kurtušič Igor (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Knafelc Borut |
Št. gledalcev: | 151 |
Tabor Sežana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Fermišek | V |
4 | Marko Furlan | K |
6 | Nikola Emiliyanov Neychev | |
7 | Trojan Maloku | |
8 | Dawoud Dominik Jalinous | |
9 | Lorenzo Jose Gonzalez Montesdeoca | |
10 | Tadej Tomažič | |
11 | Eldin Šehić | |
14 | Nikolaos Dosis | |
16 | Alexander Stožinič | |
19 | Thaddee Oded Kaleba | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Saša Vuković | V |
2 | Andraž Verč | |
3 | Vid Rupnik | |
5 | Adnan Jakupović | |
13 | Roan Jusufspahić | |
15 | Jan Kalšek | |
17 | Tim Bajnoci | |
18 | Zafirmamy Jeremia Solomon Eddy | |
20 | Mihajlo Pavlović |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Tilen Marčič | V |
4 | Luka Verbič | |
5 | Martin Hovnik | |
7 | Murat Bajraj | |
10 | Ikenna Divine Igwe | |
14 | Gašper Gaberšek Rotovnik | |
18 | Cene Kitek | |
19 | Razvan Andrei Morariu | |
21 | Kristjan Irmančnik | |
23 | Matevž Turkuš | K |
24 | Din Gutić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
88 | Marko Deronja | V |
8 | Matija Carl | |
9 | Deen Adrović | |
17 | Adin Jahić | |
20 | Mario Kvesić | |
32 | Matic Turičnik |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Anton Tomažič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jure Žagar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ikenna Divine Igwe | 0 : 1 | 27' | |
Ikenna Divine Igwe | 0 : 2 | 34' | |
Gašper Gaberšek Rotovnik | 0 : 3 | 37' | |
Trojan Maloku | 1 : 3 | 58' | |
Eldin Šehić | 2 : 3 | 70' | |
Matija Carl | 2 : 4 | 71' | |
Andraž Verč | 3 : 4 | 79' | |
Lorenzo Jose Gonzalez Montesdeoca | 4 : 4 | 80' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Verč / Tomažič | 56' | |||
Martin Hovnik | 57' | |||
Carl / Hovnik | 62' | |||
Turičnik / Morariu | 62' | |||
Adrović / Bajraj | 69' | |||
Jusufspahić / Furlan | 74' | |||
Bajnoci / Jalinous | 74' | |||
Roan Jusufspahić | 77' | |||
Eddy / Gonzalez Montesdeoca | 82' | |||
Eldin Šehić | 84' | |||
Nikola Emiliyanov Neychev | 87' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 1 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Tabor Sežana | 4 : 4 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 2 | Krka |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 1 | Primorje eMundia |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 1 : 0 | Gorica |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 0 | Dravinja |
TKK Tolmin | 3 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 55 | |
2 | Primorje eMundia | 27 | 53 | |
3 | Gorica | 27 | 51 | |
4 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 27 | 50 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 48 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 27 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 27 | 41 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 33 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 27 | 30 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 27 | 30 | |
11 | Dravinja | 27 | 29 | |
12 | TKK Tolmin | 27 | 29 | |
13 | Krka | 27 | 27 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 27 | 25 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 27 | 25 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 27 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
3. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 12 |
4. | Ismir Nadarević | 11 |
Lan Piskule | 11 | |
6. | Jaša Martinčič | 10 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 10 | |
Adriano Bloudek | 10 | |
9. | Robert Čakš | 9 |
10. | Nejc Močnik | 8 |
Luka Baruca | 8 | |
Marko Brkić | 8 | |
Franci Perko | 8 | |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 8 | |
15. | Ante Kuliš | 7 |
Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 | |
Kebba Kebell Suso | 7 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 7 | |
Matic Zavnik | 7 | |
20. | Kristian Dakič | 6 |