Sodniki: | Halilović Denis (glavni sodnik), Mijatović Veljko (1. pomoč), Boškič Andrej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Anželj Damjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 300 |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Ervin Németh | V |
2 | Josip Vuica | |
8 | Rok Erniša | |
9 | Toni Lun Bončina | |
10 | Stjepan Oštrek | |
14 | Mitja Novinič | K |
16 | Lóránt Sebestyén | |
17 | Silvio Pigac | |
21 | Matic Paljk | |
37 | Mihael Rebernik | |
77 | Blaž Urh | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
99 | Safet Jahić | V |
4 | Olivér Dinnyés | |
5 | Marko Čuček Bezjak | |
7 | Chris Cener | |
11 | Maj Plej | |
15 | Stjepan Igrec | |
18 | Jan Rajh | |
27 | Tin Polić | |
97 | Kaj Plej |
Vitanest Bilje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jure Lipičar | V |
5 | Luka Batič | |
10 | Nejc Doplihar | K |
11 | Luka Marjanac | |
15 | Matic Slavec | |
18 | Eldin Koštić | |
19 | Kevin Humar | |
31 | Luka Džaja | |
33 | Franci Perko | |
44 | Kristjan Trdin | |
99 | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
9 | Jan Zagomilšek | V |
4 | Eric Vales Ramos | |
6 | Martin Radulović-Veličković | |
20 | Gonçalo José Gonçalves Paulino | |
30 | Dejan Žigon |
Trener |
---|
József Bozsik |
Trener |
---|
Marin Mikac |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Denis Halilović |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Toni Lun Bončina | 1 : 0 | 2' | |
Toni Lun Bončina | 2 : 0 | 42' | |
Matic Paljk | 3 : 0 | 85' | |
Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 3 : 1 | 90' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Matic Slavec | 18' | |||
Radulović-Veličković / Koštić | 43' | |||
Stjepan Oštrek | 44' | |||
Igrec / Bončina | 46' | |||
Rok Erniša | 48' | |||
Kevin Humar | 56' | |||
Dinnyés / Pigac | 60' | |||
Martin Radulović-Veličković | 62' | |||
Polić / Sebestyén | 68' | |||
Vales Ramos / Radulović-Veličković | 72' | |||
Cener / Oštrek | 82' | |||
Gonçalves Paulino / Humar | 88' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Gorica | 2 : 1 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 0 | Primorje eMundia |
Krka | 0 : 2 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Nafta 1903 | 3 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 1 : 0 | Tabor Sežana |
Dravinja | 1 : 1 | TKK Tolmin |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 55 | |
2 | Primorje eMundia | 27 | 53 | |
3 | Gorica | 27 | 51 | |
4 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 27 | 50 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 48 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 27 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 27 | 41 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 33 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 27 | 30 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 27 | 30 | |
11 | Dravinja | 27 | 29 | |
12 | TKK Tolmin | 27 | 29 | |
13 | Krka | 27 | 27 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 27 | 25 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 27 | 25 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 27 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
3. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 12 |
4. | Ismir Nadarević | 11 |
Lan Piskule | 11 | |
6. | Jaša Martinčič | 10 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 10 | |
Adriano Bloudek | 10 | |
9. | Robert Čakš | 9 |
10. | Nejc Močnik | 8 |
Luka Baruca | 8 | |
Marko Brkić | 8 | |
Franci Perko | 8 | |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 8 | |
15. | Ante Kuliš | 7 |
Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 | |
Kebba Kebell Suso | 7 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 7 | |
Matic Zavnik | 7 | |
20. | Kristian Dakič | 6 |