Sodniki: | Žagar Jure (glavni sodnik), Čiča Miodrag (1. pomoč), Kurež Anej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kranjec Sandi |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Jadran Dekani | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Darko Gabrić | V |
7 | Rob Rudonja | |
9 | Nace Koprivnik | |
10 | Nik Fortuna | |
11 | Kristijan Meštrić | K |
13 | Mark Florenin Klavora | |
22 | Rai Rudonja | |
28 | Alen Dizdarević | |
33 | Rok Ljutić | |
49 | Leon Sever | |
97 | Tilen Jurman | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Denis Zulić | V |
3 | Lian Tay Humar | |
8 | Kebba Kebell Suso | |
18 | Ervin Šehić | |
19 | Tadej Zonta | |
20 | Stipe Zubanović | |
23 | Aleksa Marković | |
77 | Andreas Až Šćulac | |
80 | Dion Hoti |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Kristijan Župić | V |
2 | Rok Rozman | |
3 | Domen Zajšek | |
5 | Lan Vidmar | K |
8 | Nejc Bračko | |
9 | Chidera Henry Nwoga | |
10 | Jaša Martinčič | |
11 | Andraž Borovnik | |
17 | Žiga Pesjak | |
47 | Enej Kapun | |
55 | Ante Kuliš | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Primož Fridrih | V |
6 | Matevž Križnik | |
7 | Tomi Gobec | |
16 | Aleks Korošec | |
18 | Edvin Krupić | |
20 | Luka Pršo | |
27 | Maj Lorbek | |
66 | Maks Markelc |
Trener |
---|
Alen Ščulac |
Trener |
---|
Simon Dvoršak |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jure Žagar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Lan Vidmar | 0 : 1 | 24' | |
Nejc Bračko | 0 : 2 | 29' | |
Ante Kuliš | 0 : 3 | 47' | |
Ante Kuliš | 0 : 4 | 62' | |
Leon Sever (11m) | 1 : 4 | 82' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mark Florenin Klavora | 27' | |||
Suso / Koprivnik | 32' | |||
Šehić / Rudonja | 32' | |||
Hoti / Fortuna | 46' | |||
Šćulac / Meštrić | 46' | |||
Humar / Florenin Klavora | 46' | |||
Tilen Jurman | 48' | |||
Alen Dizdarević | 57' | |||
Gobec / Kapun | 63' | |||
Križnik / Martinčič | 71' | |||
Lorbek / Nwoga | 71' | |||
Korošec / Vidmar | 79' | |||
Markelc / Kuliš | 79' | |||
Leon Sever | 92' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Vitanest Bilje | 5 : 1 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 0 | Primorje eMundia |
Dravinja | 3 : 0 | Krka |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 1 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 4 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
TKK Tolmin | 3 : 1 | Tabor Sežana |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 0 | Gorica |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 55 | |
2 | Primorje eMundia | 27 | 53 | |
3 | Gorica | 27 | 51 | |
4 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 27 | 50 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 48 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 27 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 27 | 41 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 33 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 27 | 30 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 27 | 30 | |
11 | Dravinja | 27 | 29 | |
12 | TKK Tolmin | 27 | 29 | |
13 | Krka | 27 | 27 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 27 | 25 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 27 | 25 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 27 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
3. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 12 |
4. | Ismir Nadarević | 11 |
Lan Piskule | 11 | |
6. | Jaša Martinčič | 10 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 10 | |
Adriano Bloudek | 10 | |
9. | Robert Čakš | 9 |
10. | Nejc Močnik | 8 |
Luka Baruca | 8 | |
Marko Brkić | 8 | |
Franci Perko | 8 | |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 8 | |
15. | Ante Kuliš | 7 |
Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 | |
Kebba Kebell Suso | 7 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 7 | |
Matic Zavnik | 7 | |
20. | Kristian Dakič | 6 |