Sodniki: | Matoša Martin (glavni sodnik), Kurtušič Igor (1. pomoč), Brezovar Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Šturm Emil |
Št. gledalcev: | 400 |
TKK Tolmin | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jaka Konec | V |
4 | Jani Šturm | |
5 | Rastko Marsenić | |
6 | Anej Kujović | |
7 | Nejc Močnik | |
8 | Bine Kavčič | K |
10 | Rene Prodanović | |
14 | Vinko Skrbin | |
17 | Nejc Kumer | |
21 | Ralph Max Alexander Kerrebijn | |
24 | David Frelih | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
19 | Abdulaziz Hamza Fallata | V |
3 | Dylan Georges-Francis Maes | |
9 | Matic Perše | |
15 | Altin Manxhuka | |
22 | Dani Perše | |
34 | Staš Gerbec | |
88 | Haris Sadiković |
Tabor Sežana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Fermišek | V |
3 | Alexander Stožinič | |
4 | Marko Furlan | K |
5 | Tadej Tomažič | |
6 | Nikolaos Dosis | |
7 | Dawoud Dominik Jalinous | |
9 | Lorenzo Jose Gonzalez Montesdeoca | |
11 | Trojan Maloku | |
18 | Eldin Šehić | |
19 | Thaddee Oded Kaleba | |
20 | Nikola Emiliyanov Neychev | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Saša Vuković | V |
2 | Andraž Verč | |
8 | Mark Seliškar | |
10 | Adnan Jakupović | |
13 | Vid Rupnik | |
14 | Luka Orel Pogačar | |
15 | Rok Ražman | |
16 | Saša Blagojević | |
17 | Tim Bajnoci |
Trener |
---|
Sanel Konjević |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Martin Matoša |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Bine Kavčič | 1 : 0 | 4' | |
Bine Kavčič (ag) | 1 : 1 | 8' | |
Bine Kavčič | 2 : 1 | 39' | |
Rene Prodanović | 3 : 1 | 54' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Bajnoci / Furlan | 59' | |||
Ralph Max Alexander Kerrebijn | 62' | |||
Perše / Kerrebijn | 64' | |||
Seliškar / Jalinous | 69' | |||
Nikola Emiliyanov Neychev | 74' | |||
Perše / Prodanović | 75' | |||
Mark Seliškar | 78' | |||
Maes / Močnik | 83' | |||
Sadiković / Skrbin | 83' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Vitanest Bilje | 5 : 1 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 0 | Primorje eMundia |
Dravinja | 3 : 0 | Krka |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 1 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 4 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
TKK Tolmin | 3 : 1 | Tabor Sežana |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 0 | Gorica |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 55 | |
2 | Primorje eMundia | 27 | 53 | |
3 | Gorica | 27 | 51 | |
4 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 27 | 50 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 48 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 27 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 27 | 41 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 33 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 27 | 30 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 27 | 30 | |
11 | Dravinja | 27 | 29 | |
12 | TKK Tolmin | 27 | 29 | |
13 | Krka | 27 | 27 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 27 | 25 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 27 | 25 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 27 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
3. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 12 |
4. | Ismir Nadarević | 11 |
Lan Piskule | 11 | |
6. | Jaša Martinčič | 10 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 10 | |
Adriano Bloudek | 10 | |
9. | Robert Čakš | 9 |
10. | Nejc Močnik | 8 |
Luka Baruca | 8 | |
Marko Brkić | 8 | |
Franci Perko | 8 | |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 8 | |
15. | Ante Kuliš | 7 |
Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 | |
Kebba Kebell Suso | 7 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 7 | |
Matic Zavnik | 7 | |
20. | Kristian Dakič | 6 |