Sodniki: | Rađević Uroš (glavni sodnik), Benc Uroš (1. pomoč), Šumer Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Majcen Domen |
Št. gledalcev: | 500 |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Stefan Moćić | V |
4 | Ivan Težački | |
5 | Gašper Vodeb | |
7 | Maksimiljan Zorman | |
8 | Filip Kosić | |
10 | Luka Pihler | K |
18 | Vito Štrakl | |
31 | Henrik Nerguti | |
47 | Alan Kaučič | |
88 | Marin Rantaša | |
99 | Robert Čakš | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Domen Zver | V |
6 | Gal Dvoršak | |
9 | Adis Emruli | |
11 | Bruno Bujan | |
17 | Tian Kosi | |
19 | Denis Leban | |
23 | Luka Sočič | |
27 | Nejc Slokan | |
29 | Jan Bruno Kralj |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tim Kruljac | V |
2 | Bine Bernik | |
4 | Veron Šalja | K |
7 | Jaroš Čadež | |
10 | Mark Čeh | |
17 | Tilen Mlakar | |
19 | Leon Kondić | |
20 | Golden Okocha Gibson | |
33 | Janko Ivetić | |
76 | Tevž Pokorn | |
77 | Stefan Petrović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
54 | Žan Malnar | V |
5 | Domen Lečnik Spaić | |
6 | Marko Kuvek | |
16 | Gal Schweiger | |
21 | Nik Podbregar | |
22 | Blaž Jemec | |
31 | Gašper Kukavica | |
41 | Tim Gašperin |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Gajser |
Trener |
---|
Milomir Kondič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Uroš Rađević |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Golden Okocha Gibson | 0 : 1 | 37' | |
Luka Pihler | 1 : 1 | 66' | |
Golden Okocha Gibson | 1 : 2 | 93' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Podbregar / Petrović | 56' | |||
Kralj / Rantaša | 64' | |||
Sočič / Kosić | 64' | |||
Henrik Nerguti | 76' | |||
Bujan / Štrakl | 83' | |||
Maksimiljan Zorman | 90' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Vitanest Bilje | 5 : 1 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 0 | Primorje eMundia |
Dravinja | 3 : 0 | Krka |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 1 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 4 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
TKK Tolmin | 3 : 1 | Tabor Sežana |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 0 | Gorica |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 55 | |
2 | Primorje eMundia | 27 | 53 | |
3 | Gorica | 27 | 51 | |
4 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 27 | 50 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 48 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 27 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 27 | 41 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 33 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 27 | 30 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 27 | 30 | |
11 | Dravinja | 27 | 29 | |
12 | TKK Tolmin | 27 | 29 | |
13 | Krka | 27 | 27 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 27 | 25 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 27 | 25 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 27 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
3. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 12 |
4. | Ismir Nadarević | 11 |
Lan Piskule | 11 | |
6. | Jaša Martinčič | 10 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 10 | |
Adriano Bloudek | 10 | |
9. | Robert Čakš | 9 |
10. | Nejc Močnik | 8 |
Luka Baruca | 8 | |
Marko Brkić | 8 | |
Franci Perko | 8 | |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 8 | |
15. | Ante Kuliš | 7 |
Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 | |
Kebba Kebell Suso | 7 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 7 | |
Matic Zavnik | 7 | |
20. | Kristian Dakič | 6 |