Sodniki: | Kalin Vaneja (glavni sodnik), (1. pomoč), (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
WFC Koper Obala | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Tita Flego | V |
2 | Anastazija Gregorič | |
5 | Sofija Kekič | |
10 | Lara Bubnič | |
13 | Aja Mlinarić | |
14 | Zana Kabashi | |
16 | Julija Žnidaršič | K |
18 | Sara Marija Horvat | |
20 | Piilar Kirn | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
3 | Sara Vita Kovač | |
6 | Đana Dolić | |
8 | Hana Patarčec | |
9 | Darija Muždekić | |
21 | Tia Lučič | |
22 | Alliya Karamujić |
ŽNK Cerklje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Živa Rupar | V |
4 | Ela Gašperlin | |
6 | Ula Jeraj | |
7 | Lana Fon | |
11 | Ema Malgaj | |
12 | Samira Musić | |
13 | Sara Strajnar | |
14 | Natalija Globočnik | K |
18 | Lana Čabraja | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
15 | Ema Kustec | |
32 | Neža Kovačič | |
94 | Ema Rekar |
Trener |
---|
Elvis Kovač |
Trener |
---|
Simona Jelovšek |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Vaneja Kalin |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ema Malgaj | 0 : 1 | 38' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tita Flego | 36' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šentjernej | 0 : 10 | ŽNK Radomlje |
Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 7 : 0 | Krim |
ŽNK Gažon Koinstal | 0 : 3 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
WFC Koper Obala | 0 : 1 | ŽNK Cerklje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 14 | 39 | |
2 | ŽNK Cerklje | 14 | 29 | |
3 | Krim | 14 | 28 | |
4 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 14 | 24 | |
5 | ŽNK Radomlje | 14 | 21 | |
6 | WFC Koper Obala | 14 | 11 | |
7 | ŽNK Gažon Koinstal | 14 | 10 | |
8 | Šentjernej | 14 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ela Velišček | 29 |
2. | Ema Malgaj | 25 |
3. | Ela Abram | 19 |
4. | Pia Zupančič | 12 |
5. | Vita Mamić | 11 |
Vita Kolar | 11 | |
7. | Neja Selan | 10 |
Anamarija Esther Škraba | 10 | |
9. | Sara Vegelj | 9 |
Nika Pirc | 9 | |
Aneli Kutin Prešeren | 9 | |
12. | Maša Šegatin | 8 |
Natalija Globočnik | 8 | |
Julija Žnidaršič | 8 | |
Lina Leben | 8 | |
Gaja Pintar | 8 | |
Veronika Furlan | 8 | |
18. | Kiara Košir | 7 |
19. | Karin Vrbetić | 6 |
Hana Ramulić | 6 |