Sodniki: | Jazbec Žan (glavni sodnik), Vojska Matej (1. pomoč), Mikača Goran (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Režonja Slavko |
Št. gledalcev: | 250 |
Dravinja | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Domen Mrežar | V |
5 | Jakob Tič | |
7 | Žan Ramšak | K |
10 | Žiga Čakš | |
14 | Jan Satler | |
16 | Mateo Koprivc | |
20 | Nik Rauter | |
22 | Aleksandar Radić | |
26 | Luka Petek | |
31 | Matic Kopač | |
44 | Lovro Grajfoner | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Vovko | V |
23 | Matic Skrbinšek | V |
9 | Davorin Gosak | |
11 | Blaž Rožmarič | |
21 | Luka Privošnik | |
99 | Tibor Knaus |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | ||
---|---|---|
88 | Marko Deronja | V |
4 | Luka Verbič | |
5 | Martin Hovnik | |
7 | Murat Bajraj | |
8 | Matija Carl | |
10 | Ikenna Divine Igwe | |
18 | Cene Kitek | |
19 | Razvan Andrei Morariu | |
23 | Matevž Turkuš | K |
24 | Din Gutić | |
32 | Matic Turičnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Tilen Marčič | V |
11 | Matic Kotnik | |
12 | Nejc Krivec | |
20 | Mario Kvesić | |
21 | Kristjan Irmančnik | |
22 | Jaka Krevh | |
73 | Milan Edhil Place |
Trener |
---|
Almir Sulejmanović |
Trener |
---|
Anton Tomažič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žan Jazbec |
Zadetki |
---|
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Cene Kitek | 27' | |||
Krevh / Bajraj | 79' | |||
Privošnik / Koprivc | 82' | |||
Gosak / Čakš | 84' | |||
Krivec / Turičnik | 86' | |||
Kvesić / Carl | 86' | |||
Knaus / Radić | 89' | |||
Luka Verbič | 92' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 1 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
Krka | 1 : 2 | Gorica |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 0 | Tabor Sežana |
Dravinja | 0 : 0 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
Vitanest Bilje | 2 : 1 | TKK Tolmin |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 1 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 1 | Primorje eMundia |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 55 | |
2 | Primorje eMundia | 27 | 53 | |
3 | Gorica | 27 | 51 | |
4 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 27 | 50 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 48 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 27 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 27 | 41 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 33 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 27 | 30 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 27 | 30 | |
11 | Dravinja | 27 | 29 | |
12 | TKK Tolmin | 27 | 29 | |
13 | Krka | 27 | 27 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 27 | 25 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 27 | 25 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 27 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
3. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 12 |
4. | Ismir Nadarević | 11 |
Lan Piskule | 11 | |
6. | Jaša Martinčič | 10 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 10 | |
Adriano Bloudek | 10 | |
9. | Robert Čakš | 9 |
10. | Nejc Močnik | 8 |
Luka Baruca | 8 | |
Marko Brkić | 8 | |
Franci Perko | 8 | |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 8 | |
15. | Ante Kuliš | 7 |
Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 | |
Kebba Kebell Suso | 7 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 7 | |
Matic Zavnik | 7 | |
20. | Kristian Dakič | 6 |