Sodniki: | Novarlić Damjan (glavni sodnik), Šumer Žiga (1. pomoč), Sužnik Jure (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Žalik Danijel |
Št. gledalcev: | 350 |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Andrašec | V |
2 | Josip Vuica | |
4 | Olivér Dinnyés | |
8 | Rok Erniša | |
9 | Toni Lun Bončina | |
10 | Stjepan Oštrek | |
14 | Mitja Novinič | K |
15 | Stjepan Igrec | |
21 | Matic Paljk | |
37 | Mihael Rebernik | |
77 | Blaž Urh | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
99 | Ervin Németh | V |
5 | Marko Čuček Bezjak | |
7 | Chris Cener | |
11 | Maj Plej | |
27 | Tin Polić | |
29 | Ivan Verhas | |
70 | Niko Zamuda | |
95 | Dávid Zoltán Gergő | |
97 | Kaj Plej |
Tabor Sežana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Fermišek | V |
3 | Vid Rupnik | |
4 | Marko Furlan | K |
6 | Nikola Emiliyanov Neychev | |
7 | Trojan Maloku | |
8 | Dawoud Dominik Jalinous | |
10 | Tadej Tomažič | |
11 | Eldin Šehić | |
16 | Alexander Stožinič | |
17 | Matic Kompare | |
20 | Mark Seliškar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Saša Vuković | V |
2 | Lovro Bjelopetrovič | |
5 | Adnan Jakupović | |
9 | Mihajlo Pavlović | |
13 | Luka Orel Pogačar | |
14 | Mark Vuleta | |
15 | Zafirmamy Jeremia Solomon Eddy | |
18 | Rok Ražman | |
19 | Jan Kalšek |
Trener |
---|
József Bozsik |
Trener |
---|
Nace Kosmač |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Damjan Novarlić |
Zadetki |
---|
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Vuleta / Šehić | 58' | |||
Zoltán Gergő / Paljk | 64' | |||
Polić / Igrec | 64' | |||
Cener / Vuica | 64' | |||
Pavlović / Tomažič | 72' | |||
Ražman / Seliškar | 72' | |||
Eddy / Kompare | 81' | |||
Verhas / Erniša | 82' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 1 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
Krka | 1 : 2 | Gorica |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 0 | Tabor Sežana |
Dravinja | 0 : 0 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
Vitanest Bilje | 2 : 1 | TKK Tolmin |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 1 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 1 | Primorje eMundia |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 55 | |
2 | Primorje eMundia | 27 | 53 | |
3 | Gorica | 27 | 51 | |
4 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 27 | 50 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 48 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 27 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 27 | 41 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 33 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 27 | 30 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 27 | 30 | |
11 | Dravinja | 27 | 29 | |
12 | TKK Tolmin | 27 | 29 | |
13 | Krka | 27 | 27 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 27 | 25 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 27 | 25 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 27 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
3. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 12 |
4. | Ismir Nadarević | 11 |
Lan Piskule | 11 | |
6. | Jaša Martinčič | 10 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 10 | |
Adriano Bloudek | 10 | |
9. | Robert Čakš | 9 |
10. | Nejc Močnik | 8 |
Luka Baruca | 8 | |
Marko Brkić | 8 | |
Franci Perko | 8 | |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 8 | |
15. | Ante Kuliš | 7 |
Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 | |
Kebba Kebell Suso | 7 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 7 | |
Matic Zavnik | 7 | |
20. | Kristian Dakič | 6 |