Sodniki: | Žagar Jure (glavni sodnik), Salkić Alen (1. pomoč), Brezovar Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Hafner Marko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Tabor Sežana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Fermišek | V |
3 | Vid Rupnik | |
4 | Marko Furlan | K |
6 | Nikola Emiliyanov Neychev | |
7 | Trojan Maloku | |
8 | Dawoud Dominik Jalinous | |
10 | Tadej Tomažič | |
11 | Eldin Šehić | |
16 | Alexander Stožinič | |
17 | Matic Kompare | |
20 | Mark Seliškar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Saša Vuković | V |
2 | Lovro Bjelopetrovič | |
5 | Daniel Ćelić | |
9 | Mihajlo Pavlović | |
13 | Luka Orel Pogačar | |
14 | Mark Vuleta | |
15 | Jan Kalšek | |
18 | Rok Ražman | |
19 | Tim Bajnoci |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
72 | Duje Biuk | V |
2 | Žiga Dajčman | |
4 | Ajdin Kadrić | |
7 | Sandro Zukić | |
13 | Žan Florjanc | |
17 | Amadej Vošnjak | K |
19 | Eric Preljevic | |
22 | Stian Džumhur | |
23 | Jure Matjašič | |
30 | Borna Panić | |
47 | Matija Munić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
31 | Jure Ribič | V |
8 | Duje Pešić | |
9 | Adriano Bloudek | |
10 | Urh Gaber Majcenovič | |
14 | Anej Kirbiš | |
21 | Tim Turinek | |
24 | Zdravko Šeparović | |
29 | Šime Pešić | |
44 | Davud Kokić |
Trener |
---|
Nace Kosmač |
Trener |
---|
Adnan Zildžović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jure Žagar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mark Seliškar (11m) | 1 : 0 | 44' | |
Amadej Vošnjak | 1 : 1 | 57' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dawoud Dominik Jalinous | 37' | |||
Sandro Zukić | 50' | |||
Majcenovič / Džumhur | 53' | |||
Šeparović / Kadrić | 53' | |||
Vuleta / Kompare | 63' | |||
Bloudek / Preljevic | 66' | |||
Ćelić / Tomažič | 70' | |||
Bajnoci / Šehić | 70' | |||
Trojan Maloku | 75' | |||
Urh Gaber Majcenovič | 77' | |||
Pešić / Matjašič | 79' | |||
Tim Bajnoci | 81' | |||
Žiga Dajčman | 82' | |||
Pavlović / Maloku | 87' | |||
Mark Vuleta | 90' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Gorica | 3 : 0 | Dravinja |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 0 : 3 | Jadran Dekani |
Tabor Sežana | 1 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Primorje eMundia | 3 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 2 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 1 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 1 | Krka |
TKK Tolmin | 0 : 3 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 55 | |
2 | Primorje eMundia | 27 | 53 | |
3 | Gorica | 27 | 51 | |
4 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 27 | 50 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 48 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 27 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 27 | 41 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 33 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 27 | 30 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 27 | 30 | |
11 | Dravinja | 27 | 29 | |
12 | TKK Tolmin | 27 | 29 | |
13 | Krka | 27 | 27 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 27 | 25 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 27 | 25 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 27 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
3. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 12 |
4. | Ismir Nadarević | 11 |
Lan Piskule | 11 | |
6. | Jaša Martinčič | 10 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 10 | |
Adriano Bloudek | 10 | |
9. | Robert Čakš | 9 |
10. | Nejc Močnik | 8 |
Luka Baruca | 8 | |
Marko Brkić | 8 | |
Franci Perko | 8 | |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 8 | |
15. | Ante Kuliš | 7 |
Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 | |
Kebba Kebell Suso | 7 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 7 | |
Matic Zavnik | 7 | |
20. | Kristian Dakič | 6 |