Sodniki: | Balažič Dejan (glavni sodnik), Mežnar Matic (1. pomoč), Šašivarević Ermin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Besednjak Aljoša |
Št. gledalcev: | 250 |
Primorje eMundia | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Tony Macan | V |
2 | Miha Dobnikar | |
3 | Maj Fogec | |
4 | Fabricio Lusa | |
5 | Haris Dedić | K |
7 | Edvin Suljanović | |
9 | Luka Jerin | |
10 | Matic Zavnik | |
13 | Gašper Petek | |
17 | Žan Bešir | |
21 | Nik Jermol | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Matej Mavrič | V |
6 | Christian Correia Lotitto | |
8 | Tarik Čandić | |
11 | Vuk Vuković | |
16 | David Stanojević | |
24 | Dušan Ignjatović | |
27 | Mark Gulič |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
99 | Luka Andrašec | V |
2 | Josip Vuica | |
4 | Olivér Dinnyés | |
8 | Rok Erniša | |
9 | Toni Lun Bončina | |
10 | Stjepan Oštrek | |
14 | Mitja Novinič | K |
16 | Lóránt Sebestyén | |
21 | Matic Paljk | |
29 | Ivan Verhas | |
37 | Mihael Rebernik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Safet Jahić | V |
5 | Marko Čuček Bezjak | |
11 | Maj Plej | |
17 | Silvio Pigac | |
18 | Jan Rajh | |
27 | Tin Polić | |
77 | Blaž Urh | |
95 | Dávid Zoltán Gergő | |
97 | Kaj Plej |
Trener |
---|
Milan Anđelković |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Dejan Balažič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Edvin Suljanović | 1 : 0 | 45' | |
Edvin Suljanović | 2 : 0 | 54' | |
Vuk Vuković | 3 : 0 | 94' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Edvin Suljanović | 29' | |||
Pigac / Verhas | 46' | |||
Vuković / Jerin | 61' | |||
Čandić / Lusa | 68' | |||
Stanojević / Dobnikar | 77' | |||
Gulič / Zavnik | 77' | |||
Ignjatović / Suljanović | 77' | |||
Urh / Erniša | 77' | |||
Polić / Bončina | 77' | |||
Plej / Oštrek | 77' | |||
Mihael Rebernik | 84' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Gorica | 3 : 0 | Dravinja |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 0 : 3 | Jadran Dekani |
Tabor Sežana | 1 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Primorje eMundia | 3 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 2 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 1 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 1 | Krka |
TKK Tolmin | 0 : 3 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 55 | |
2 | Primorje eMundia | 27 | 53 | |
3 | Gorica | 27 | 51 | |
4 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 27 | 50 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 48 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 27 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 27 | 41 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 33 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 27 | 30 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 27 | 30 | |
11 | Dravinja | 27 | 29 | |
12 | TKK Tolmin | 27 | 29 | |
13 | Krka | 27 | 27 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 27 | 25 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 27 | 25 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 27 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
3. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 12 |
4. | Ismir Nadarević | 11 |
Lan Piskule | 11 | |
6. | Jaša Martinčič | 10 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 10 | |
Adriano Bloudek | 10 | |
9. | Robert Čakš | 9 |
10. | Nejc Močnik | 8 |
Luka Baruca | 8 | |
Marko Brkić | 8 | |
Franci Perko | 8 | |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 8 | |
15. | Ante Kuliš | 7 |
Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 | |
Kebba Kebell Suso | 7 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 7 | |
Matic Zavnik | 7 | |
20. | Kristian Dakič | 6 |