Sodniki: | Jerič Anže (glavni sodnik), Kalan Miha (1. pomoč), Jamnik Jure (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Komel Otmar |
Št. gledalcev: | 250 |
Jadran Dekani | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Darko Gabrić | V |
7 | Rob Rudonja | |
9 | Nace Koprivnik | |
10 | Nik Fortuna | |
11 | Kristijan Meštrić | K |
15 | Matija Burin | |
21 | Prosper Obiora Nwachukwu | |
23 | Aleksa Marković | |
28 | Alen Dizdarević | |
97 | Tilen Jurman | |
99 | Erik Galina | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
30 | Miloš Medić | V |
13 | Mark Florenin Klavora | |
17 | Leon Djerdji Pavše | |
18 | Ervin Šehić | |
19 | Tadej Zonta | |
22 | Rai Rudonja | |
33 | Rok Ljutić | |
36 | Roy Rudonja | |
90 | Medin Ibričić |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
32 | Dennis Zeriali | V |
14 | Matteo Tomiček | |
18 | Amadej Marinič | |
24 | Tilen Vendramin | |
28 | Denis Bjelkić | |
30 | Leon Marinič | |
31 | Darius Daniel Jalinous | |
37 | Sebastian Lesjak | |
43 | Darko Hrka | |
55 | Nejc Mevlja | K |
97 | Luka Baruca | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
16 | Alen Jurca | V |
9 | Mattia De Bernardi | |
17 | Miha Žejen | |
20 | Luka Kovačević | |
21 | Kristjan Laščak | |
52 | Alen Korošec | |
90 | Mark Gomizelj | |
92 | Taj Rožič Šuligoj | |
99 | Zahid Ilijazi |
Trener |
---|
Alen Ščulac |
Trener |
---|
Miran Srebrnič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anže Jerič |
Zadetki |
---|
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tilen Jurman | 29' | |||
Leon Marinič | 40' | |||
Nik Fortuna | 62' | |||
Amadej Marinič | 64' | |||
Ljutić / Meštrić | 67' | |||
Ilijazi / Bjelkić | 71' | |||
Žejen / Mevlja | 76' | |||
Florenin Klavora / Koprivnik | 79' | |||
Zonta / Fortuna | 79' | |||
Kovačević / Baruca | 86' | |||
De Bernardi / Lesjak | 86' | |||
Tilen Vendramin | 91' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 1 | Primorje eMundia |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 0 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 1 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 0 | Gorica |
TKK Tolmin | 0 : 4 | Triglav Kranj |
Dravinja | 0 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
Krka | 1 : 2 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 1 | Tabor Sežana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 55 | |
2 | Primorje eMundia | 27 | 53 | |
3 | Gorica | 27 | 51 | |
4 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 27 | 50 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 48 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 27 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 27 | 41 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 33 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 27 | 30 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 27 | 30 | |
11 | Dravinja | 27 | 29 | |
12 | TKK Tolmin | 27 | 29 | |
13 | Krka | 27 | 27 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 27 | 25 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 27 | 25 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 27 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
3. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 12 |
4. | Ismir Nadarević | 11 |
Lan Piskule | 11 | |
6. | Jaša Martinčič | 10 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 10 | |
Adriano Bloudek | 10 | |
9. | Robert Čakš | 9 |
10. | Nejc Močnik | 8 |
Luka Baruca | 8 | |
Marko Brkić | 8 | |
Franci Perko | 8 | |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 8 | |
15. | Ante Kuliš | 7 |
Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 | |
Kebba Kebell Suso | 7 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 7 | |
Matic Zavnik | 7 | |
20. | Kristian Dakič | 6 |