Sodniki: | Kondić Božo (glavni sodnik), Vojska Matej (1. pomoč), Kurež Anej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Šturm Emil |
Št. gledalcev: | 350 |
Vitanest Bilje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jure Lipičar | V |
5 | Luka Batič | |
8 | Nick Bizjak Batistič | |
9 | Thomas Breganti | |
10 | Nejc Doplihar | K |
11 | Luka Marjanac | |
14 | Tine Koron | |
15 | Matic Slavec | |
19 | Kevin Humar | |
33 | Franci Perko | |
99 | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
41 | Jan Zagomilšek | V |
4 | Eric Vales Ramos | |
17 | Festim Kukaj | |
18 | Eldin Koštić | |
20 | Gonçalo José Gonçalves Paulino | |
30 | Dejan Žigon | |
88 | Nik Preradović |
Tabor Sežana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Fermišek | V |
3 | Alexander Stožinič | |
4 | Marko Furlan | K |
6 | Vid Rupnik | |
7 | Dawoud Dominik Jalinous | |
8 | Matic Kompare | |
10 | Adnan Jakupović | |
11 | Trojan Maloku | |
14 | Davor Škerjanc | |
16 | Mark Vuleta | |
20 | Mark Seliškar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Mark Žerjal | V |
2 | Lovro Bjelopetrovič | |
5 | Tadej Tomažič | |
9 | Mihajlo Pavlović | |
13 | Luka Orel Pogačar | |
15 | Rok Ražman | |
17 | Roan Jusufspahić | |
18 | Eldin Šehić | |
19 | Tim Bajnoci |
Trener |
---|
Marin Mikac |
Trener |
---|
Nace Kosmač |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Božo Kondić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Franci Perko | 1 : 0 | 33' | |
Davor Škerjanc | 1 : 1 | 48' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Luka Batič | 36' | |||
Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 42' | |||
Vales Ramos / Bizjak Batistič | 46' | |||
Šehić / Škerjanc | 55' | |||
Pavlović / Vuleta | 65' | |||
Tomažič / Jakupović | 65' | |||
Bajnoci / Kompare | 71' | |||
Mark Seliškar | 75' | |||
Preradović / Perko | 76' | |||
Gonçalves Paulino / Breganti | 76' | |||
Kevin Humar | 82' | |||
Luka Marjanac | 82' | |||
Dawoud Dominik Jalinous | 82' | |||
Koštić / Fernandez Betriu | 91' | |||
Marko Furlan | 95' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 1 | Primorje eMundia |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 0 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 1 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 0 | Gorica |
TKK Tolmin | 0 : 4 | Triglav Kranj |
Dravinja | 0 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
Krka | 1 : 2 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 1 | Tabor Sežana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 55 | |
2 | Primorje eMundia | 27 | 53 | |
3 | Gorica | 27 | 51 | |
4 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 27 | 50 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 48 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 27 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 27 | 41 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 33 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 27 | 30 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 27 | 30 | |
11 | Dravinja | 27 | 29 | |
12 | TKK Tolmin | 27 | 29 | |
13 | Krka | 27 | 27 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 27 | 25 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 27 | 25 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 27 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
3. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 12 |
4. | Ismir Nadarević | 11 |
Lan Piskule | 11 | |
6. | Jaša Martinčič | 10 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 10 | |
Adriano Bloudek | 10 | |
9. | Robert Čakš | 9 |
10. | Nejc Močnik | 8 |
Luka Baruca | 8 | |
Marko Brkić | 8 | |
Franci Perko | 8 | |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 8 | |
15. | Ante Kuliš | 7 |
Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 | |
Kebba Kebell Suso | 7 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 7 | |
Matic Zavnik | 7 | |
20. | Kristian Dakič | 6 |