Sodniki: | Begič Amel (glavni sodnik), Kolenc Leon (1. pomoč), Buh Helena (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Knafelc Borut |
Št. gledalcev: | 250 |
TKK Tolmin | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Blaž Drašček | V |
3 | Dylan Georges-Francis Maes | |
6 | Anej Kujović | |
7 | Nejc Močnik | |
8 | Bine Kavčič | K |
10 | Rene Prodanović | |
14 | Vinko Skrbin | |
17 | Nejc Kumer | |
18 | Luka Rutar | |
21 | Ralph Max Alexander Kerrebijn | |
24 | David Frelih | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jaka Konec | V |
19 | Abdulaziz Hamza Fallata | V |
9 | Matic Perše | |
11 | Gabrijel Vidmar | |
15 | Altin Manxhuka | |
20 | Tim Kutin | |
22 | Dani Perše | |
34 | Staš Gerbec | |
88 | Haris Sadiković |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Malnar | V |
2 | Bine Bernik | |
4 | Veron Šalja | K |
10 | Oliver Kregar | |
11 | Kristian Dakič | |
17 | Tilen Mlakar | |
19 | Leon Kondić | |
21 | Nik Podbregar | |
41 | Tim Gašperin | |
76 | Tevž Pokorn | |
77 | Stefan Petrović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
54 | Jaka Dovžan | V |
3 | Nedim Ljubijankič | |
5 | Domen Lečnik Spaić | |
6 | Marko Kuvek | |
7 | Jaroš Čadež | |
16 | Blaž Jemec | |
20 | Golden Okocha Gibson | |
31 | Gašper Kukavica | |
33 | Janko Ivetić |
Trener |
---|
Sanel Konjević |
Trener |
---|
Milomir Kondič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Amel Begič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Bine Bernik | 0 : 1 | 14' | |
Kristian Dakič | 0 : 2 | 44' | |
Kristian Dakič | 0 : 3 | 81' | |
Veron Šalja (11m) | 0 : 4 | 88' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dylan Georges-Francis Maes | 13' | |||
Čadež / Podbregar | 46' | |||
Gibson / Petrović | 46' | |||
Perše / Kerrebijn | 46' | |||
Jemec / Kondić | 49' | |||
Jaroš Čadež | 60' | |||
Vidmar / Frelih | 63' | |||
Sadiković / Močnik | 63' | |||
Žan Malnar | 65' | |||
Golden Okocha Gibson | 66' | |||
Ivetić / Gašperin | 67' | |||
Kuvek / Pokorn | 82' | |||
Perše / Rutar | 82' | |||
Bine Kavčič | 86' | |||
Kristian Dakič | 90' | |||
Rene Prodanović | 90' | |||
Haris Sadiković | 90' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 1 | Primorje eMundia |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 0 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 1 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 0 | Gorica |
TKK Tolmin | 0 : 4 | Triglav Kranj |
Dravinja | 0 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
Krka | 1 : 2 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 1 | Tabor Sežana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 55 | |
2 | Primorje eMundia | 27 | 53 | |
3 | Gorica | 27 | 51 | |
4 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 27 | 50 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 48 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 27 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 27 | 41 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 33 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 27 | 30 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 27 | 30 | |
11 | Dravinja | 27 | 29 | |
12 | TKK Tolmin | 27 | 29 | |
13 | Krka | 27 | 27 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 27 | 25 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 27 | 25 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 27 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
3. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 12 |
4. | Ismir Nadarević | 11 |
Lan Piskule | 11 | |
6. | Jaša Martinčič | 10 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 10 | |
Adriano Bloudek | 10 | |
9. | Robert Čakš | 9 |
10. | Nejc Močnik | 8 |
Luka Baruca | 8 | |
Marko Brkić | 8 | |
Franci Perko | 8 | |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 8 | |
15. | Ante Kuliš | 7 |
Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 | |
Kebba Kebell Suso | 7 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 7 | |
Matic Zavnik | 7 | |
20. | Kristian Dakič | 6 |