Sodniki: | Jerič Anže (glavni sodnik), Habuš Žan (1. pomoč), Antolič Jean (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Besednjak Aljoša |
Št. gledalcev: | 450 |
TKK Tolmin | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Blaž Drašček | V |
4 | Jani Šturm | |
5 | Rastko Marsenić | |
6 | Anej Kujović | |
7 | Nejc Močnik | |
8 | Bine Kavčič | K |
10 | Rene Prodanović | |
11 | Gabrijel Vidmar | |
17 | Nejc Kumer | |
18 | Luka Rutar | |
24 | David Frelih | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jaka Konec | V |
19 | Abdulaziz Hamza Fallata | V |
9 | Matic Perše | |
15 | Altin Manxhuka | |
16 | Jan Lavrenčič | |
20 | Tim Kutin | |
22 | Dani Perše | |
34 | Staš Gerbec |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Marko Deronja | V |
6 | Denis Klinar | K |
8 | Matija Carl | |
10 | Ikenna Divine Igwe | |
11 | Dominik Drk | |
14 | Gašper Gaberšek Rotovnik | |
16 | Andrei Sintean | |
19 | Razvan Andrei Morariu | |
21 | Kristjan Irmančnik | |
23 | Matevž Turkuš | |
32 | Matic Turičnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
88 | Miha Linasi Jeromel | V |
4 | Matija Založnik | |
12 | Gal Kotnik | |
17 | Miha Lakovšek | |
22 | Jaka Krevh | |
28 | Nino Grilc | |
73 | Tarik Leniči |
Trener |
---|
Sanel Konjević |
Trener |
---|
Anton Tomažič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anže Jerič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nejc Močnik | 1 : 0 | 12' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Razvan Andrei Morariu | 33' | |||
Dominik Drk | 39' | |||
Razvan Andrei Morariu | 68' | |||
Kutin / Prodanović | 70' | |||
Perše / Frelih | 76' | |||
Perše / Vidmar | 76' | |||
Krevh / Gaberšek Rotovnik | 82' | |||
Rastko Marsenić | 85' | |||
Manxhuka / Kujović | 91' | |||
Altin Manxhuka | 94' | |||
Dominik Drk | 95' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 4 : 2 | Krka |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 0 | Gorica |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 1 | Dravinja |
Tabor Sežana | 2 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Vitanest Bilje | 3 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 0 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
TKK Tolmin | 1 : 0 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 1 : 1 | Primorje eMundia |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 55 | |
2 | Primorje eMundia | 27 | 53 | |
3 | Gorica | 27 | 51 | |
4 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 27 | 50 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 48 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 27 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 27 | 41 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 33 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 27 | 30 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 27 | 30 | |
11 | Dravinja | 27 | 29 | |
12 | TKK Tolmin | 27 | 29 | |
13 | Krka | 27 | 27 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 27 | 25 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 27 | 25 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 27 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
3. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 12 |
4. | Ismir Nadarević | 11 |
Lan Piskule | 11 | |
6. | Jaša Martinčič | 10 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 10 | |
Adriano Bloudek | 10 | |
9. | Robert Čakš | 9 |
10. | Nejc Močnik | 8 |
Luka Baruca | 8 | |
Marko Brkić | 8 | |
Franci Perko | 8 | |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 8 | |
15. | Ante Kuliš | 7 |
Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 | |
Kebba Kebell Suso | 7 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 7 | |
Matic Zavnik | 7 | |
20. | Kristian Dakič | 6 |