Sodniki: | Jazbec Žan (glavni sodnik), Kurež Anej (1. pomoč), Kurtušič Igor (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Žalik Danijel |
Št. gledalcev: | 500 |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Domen Zver | K V |
6 | Gal Dvoršak | |
8 | Filip Kosić | |
10 | Luka Pihler | |
23 | Luka Sočič | |
29 | Jan Bruno Kralj | |
45 | Ivan Težački | |
47 | Alan Kaučič | |
66 | Vito Štrakl | |
88 | Marin Rantaša | |
99 | Robert Čakš | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
31 | Stefan Moćić | V |
5 | Gašper Vodeb | |
7 | Maksimiljan Zorman | |
11 | Bruno Bujan | |
19 | Denis Leban | |
20 | Jure Kokol | |
27 | Nejc Slokan | |
77 | Adis Emruli |
Primorje eMundia | ||
---|---|---|
32 | Tony Macan | V |
2 | Miha Dobnikar | |
4 | Fabricio Lusa | |
7 | Edvin Suljanović | |
9 | Luka Jerin | |
10 | Matic Zavnik | |
13 | Gašper Petek | |
15 | Haris Dedić | K |
16 | David Stanojević | |
17 | Žan Bešir | |
21 | Nik Jermol | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Matej Mavrič | V |
6 | Christian Correia Lotitto | |
8 | Tarik Čandić | |
19 | Gregor Cigoj | |
20 | Anže Breščak | |
23 | Miha Zavadlav | |
24 | Dušan Ignjatović |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Gajser |
Trener |
---|
Milan Anđelković |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žan Jazbec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matic Zavnik (11m) | 0 : 1 | 15' | |
Robert Čakš | 1 : 1 | 33' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Gal Dvoršak | 15' | |||
Correia Lotitto / Petek | 46' | |||
Bujan / Čakš | 61' | |||
Ignjatović / Suljanović | 61' | |||
Čandić / Lusa | 74' | |||
Vodeb / Štrakl | 75' | |||
Emruli / Kralj | 75' | |||
Nik Jermol | 81' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 4 : 2 | Krka |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 0 | Gorica |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 1 | Dravinja |
Tabor Sežana | 2 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Vitanest Bilje | 3 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 0 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
TKK Tolmin | 1 : 0 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 1 : 1 | Primorje eMundia |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 55 | |
2 | Primorje eMundia | 27 | 53 | |
3 | Gorica | 27 | 51 | |
4 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 27 | 50 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 48 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 27 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 27 | 41 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 33 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 27 | 30 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 27 | 30 | |
11 | Dravinja | 27 | 29 | |
12 | TKK Tolmin | 27 | 29 | |
13 | Krka | 27 | 27 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 27 | 25 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 27 | 25 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 27 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
3. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 12 |
4. | Ismir Nadarević | 11 |
Lan Piskule | 11 | |
6. | Jaša Martinčič | 10 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 10 | |
Adriano Bloudek | 10 | |
9. | Robert Čakš | 9 |
10. | Nejc Močnik | 8 |
Luka Baruca | 8 | |
Marko Brkić | 8 | |
Franci Perko | 8 | |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 8 | |
15. | Ante Kuliš | 7 |
Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 | |
Kebba Kebell Suso | 7 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 7 | |
Matic Zavnik | 7 | |
20. | Kristian Dakič | 6 |