Sodniki: | Šporin Martin (glavni sodnik), Kamnik Blaž (1. pomoč), Kalin Vaneja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Prelc Rok |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
ŽNK Gažon | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marta Cernaz | V |
3 | Katarina Bikarević | |
4 | Maruša Lovrečič | |
10 | Neža Kržič | K |
11 | Gaja Zahar | |
12 | Brina Novak | |
15 | Lara Čuček | |
17 | Monika Jakac | |
18 | Naja Kalin Zirnstein | |
21 | Tina Turk | |
77 | Natalija Aver | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
9 | Gaja Ambrožič | |
16 | Danaja Sikur | |
24 | Lara Đekić | |
30 | Lana Zec |
ŽNK Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Saša Trunk | V |
3 | Ula Grm | |
6 | Lucia Butolen | |
7 | Nina Popušek | |
9 | Lara Zorman | |
10 | Barbara Krivec | |
14 | Sanja Lipič | |
18 | Maja Veis | |
19 | Žana Gajšt | K |
25 | Eli Bezjak | |
55 | Pia Lozinšek | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
41 | Adrijana Špindler | V |
4 | Vita Stanovnik | |
5 | Nika Govedič | |
11 | Živa Šoštarič | |
13 | Nuša Vaupotič |
Trener |
---|
Robert Zirnstein |
Trener |
---|
Sebastjan Jambriško |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Martin Šporin |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nina Popušek | 0 : 1 | 57' | |
Eli Bezjak | 0 : 2 | 67' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sikur / Aver | 35' | |||
Ambrožič / Bikarević | 46' | |||
Stanovnik / Veis | 55' | |||
Zec / Kalin Zirnstein | 67' | |||
Govedič / Butolen | 74' | |||
Vaupotič / Popušek | 81' | |||
Špindler / Zorman | 89' | |||
Đekić / Kržič | 92' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 7 : 0 | Mons Claudius |
Krim | 3 : 0 | Novogradnje MB Tabor |
ŽNK Gažon | 0 : 2 | ŽNK Aluminij |
DNK Trbovlje | 0 : 0 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 1 : 9 | ŽNK Žalec |
ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 1 : 2 | ŽNK Mura Nona |
ŽNK Radlje | 2 : 3 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Mura Nona | 16 | 41 | |
2 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 16 | 41 | |
3 | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 17 | 38 | |
4 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 18 | 34 | |
5 | ŽNK Radlje | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Krim | 16 | 26 | |
7 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 22 | |
8 | ŽNK Aluminij | 18 | 26 | |
9 | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 17 | 25 | |
10 | ŽNK Gažon | 17 | 19 | |
11 | DNK Trbovlje | 17 | 16 | |
12 | ŽNK Žalec | 18 | 14 | |
13 | Mons Claudius | 17 | 8 | |
14 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 17 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lana Šernek | 28 |
2. | Angelika Rukav | 26 |
3. | Ema Malgaj | 19 |
4. | Lana Lesjak | 17 |
5. | Eva Muratović | 14 |
Sara Medić | 14 | |
Jerca Plevel | 14 | |
8. | Zoja Potočnik | 13 |
Ula Osolnik | 13 | |
10. | Zala Omerza | 12 |
11. | Zoja Šrot | 11 |
Nella Gjergjek | 11 | |
Naida Hadžić | 11 | |
Ela Velišček | 11 | |
15. | Anja Lukežič | 10 |
16. | Maša Šegatin | 9 |
Ana Makovec | 9 | |
Hana Serec | 9 | |
Barbara Krivec | 9 | |
Nuša Škrobar | 9 |