Sodniki: | Praznik Špeh Jernej (glavni sodnik), Kropf Eva (1. pomoč), Ferčič Jani (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Lepej Drago |
Št. gledalcev: | 19 |
Novogradnje MB Tabor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gabrijela Jurša Trantura | V |
5 | Anja Bijelić | |
6 | Tija Lederer | |
7 | Lina Wolf | |
8 | Angelika Rukav | K |
9 | Naja Lederer | |
10 | Nia Planer | |
13 | Iza Sajko | |
14 | Enja Gorgiev-Skutnik | |
16 | Lana Sešek | |
17 | Naida Hadžić | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
4 | Kristina Janković | |
11 | Ella Majcenovič | |
15 | Ema Gorjup Zupančič |
ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nina Časar | V |
4 | Aneja Bedič | |
10 | Nena Časar | |
13 | Lia Špilak | |
16 | Saša Felkar | |
19 | Zoja Sukič | K |
20 | Lia Sukič | |
29 | Katja Vukosavljević | |
35 | Lazar Lana | |
37 | Lana Ficko | |
52 | Zara Sukič | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
2 | Nina Bedič | |
3 | Anamari Lutar | |
50 | Pia Celec |
Trener |
---|
Tina Šmon |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Sukič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Špeh Jernej Praznik |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Angelika Rukav | 1 : 0 | 8' | |
Angelika Rukav | 2 : 0 | 12' | |
Naida Hadžić | 3 : 0 | 13' | |
Angelika Rukav | 4 : 0 | 22' | |
Angelika Rukav | 5 : 0 | 39' | |
Angelika Rukav | 6 : 0 | 47' | |
Nia Planer | 7 : 0 | 52' | |
Angelika Rukav | 8 : 0 | 64' | |
Naida Hadžić | 9 : 0 | 67' | |
Naida Hadžić | 10 : 0 | 74' | |
Lana Sešek | 11 : 0 | 76' | |
Nia Planer | 12 : 0 | 89' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Celec / Lana | 46' | |||
Majcenovič / Gorgiev-Skutnik | 60' | |||
Janković / Sajko | 60' | |||
Lutar / Bedič | 66' | |||
Gorjup Zupančič / Bijelić | 77' | |||
Pia Celec | 82' | |||
Bedič / Sukič | 84' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Aluminij | 1 : 2 | ŽNK Radlje |
Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 1 : 2 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex |
Krim | 2 : 3 | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team |
ŽNK Žalec | 6 : 1 | DNK Trbovlje |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 0 | ŽNK Gažon |
Novogradnje MB Tabor | 12 : 0 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci |
Mons Claudius | 0 : 5 | ŽNK Mura Nona |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Mura Nona | 16 | 41 | |
2 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 16 | 41 | |
3 | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 17 | 38 | |
4 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 18 | 34 | |
5 | ŽNK Radlje | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Krim | 16 | 26 | |
7 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 22 | |
8 | ŽNK Aluminij | 18 | 26 | |
9 | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 17 | 25 | |
10 | ŽNK Gažon | 17 | 19 | |
11 | DNK Trbovlje | 17 | 16 | |
12 | ŽNK Žalec | 18 | 14 | |
13 | Mons Claudius | 17 | 8 | |
14 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 17 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lana Šernek | 28 |
2. | Angelika Rukav | 26 |
3. | Ema Malgaj | 19 |
4. | Lana Lesjak | 17 |
5. | Sara Medić | 14 |
Jerca Plevel | 14 | |
Eva Muratović | 14 | |
8. | Zoja Potočnik | 13 |
Ula Osolnik | 13 | |
10. | Zala Omerza | 12 |
11. | Nella Gjergjek | 11 |
Ela Velišček | 11 | |
Naida Hadžić | 11 | |
Zoja Šrot | 11 | |
15. | Anja Lukežič | 10 |
16. | Ana Makovec | 9 |
Barbara Krivec | 9 | |
Hana Serec | 9 | |
Nuša Škrobar | 9 | |
Maša Šegatin | 9 |