Sodniki: | Kodrič Aleks (glavni sodnik), Abram Tine (1. pomoč), Rudolf Matjaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Simčič Batagelj Monika |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Primorje Gaia Naturelle | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jana Bratina | V |
2 | Sara Vegelj | |
3 | Lina Štolfa | |
4 | Maša Vegelj | |
6 | Lien Coraci Starc | |
7 | Vita Mamić | |
10 | Nami Tanjić | K |
11 | Žana Breščak | |
13 | Sara Kopatin | |
14 | Anja Lukežič | |
16 | Anja Čoha | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
5 | Lara Mihelj | |
8 | Zoja Bratina | |
9 | Ula Kalin | |
15 | Ela Bassanese | |
17 | Alja Mužina |
Mons Claudius | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nika Kukovič | V |
3 | Dorotea Kanjuh Grozaj | |
4 | Jana Žerjav | |
5 | Iza Kunštek | |
7 | Večerić Rebeka | |
8 | Anamari Lia Turk | K |
9 | Zala Novak | |
10 | Rebeka Bajba Sovič | |
11 | Zoja Prevolšek | |
13 | Anika Rampre | |
16 | Kaja Stojnšek | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
6 | Alja Perkovič | |
14 | Neli Turnšek | |
15 | Jasmina Turnšek | |
17 | Milana Škopić |
Trener |
---|
Luka Kompara |
Trener |
---|
Rado Jurjec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleks Kodrič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nami Tanjić | 1 : 0 | 6' | |
Vita Mamić | 2 : 0 | 8' | |
Sara Vegelj | 3 : 0 | 28' | |
Nami Tanjić | 4 : 0 | 42' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Bratina / Mamić | 46' | |||
Mihelj / Coraci Starc | 56' | |||
Turnšek / Novak | 57' | |||
Kalin / Tanjić | 66' | |||
Škopić / Kanjuh Grozaj | 74' | |||
Mužina / Lukežič | 79' | |||
Turnšek / Sovič | 80' | |||
Perkovič / Kunštek | 81' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Žalec | 2 : 3 | ŽNK Radlje |
Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 4 : 0 | Mons Claudius |
ŽNK Aluminij | 1 : 5 | ŽNK Mura Nona |
ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 0 : 14 | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team |
Krim | 4 : 1 | DNK Trbovlje |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 2 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex |
Novogradnje MB Tabor | 3 : 0 | ŽNK Gažon |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Mura Nona | 16 | 41 | |
2 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 16 | 41 | |
3 | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 17 | 38 | |
4 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 18 | 34 | |
5 | ŽNK Radlje | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Krim | 16 | 26 | |
7 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 22 | |
8 | ŽNK Aluminij | 18 | 26 | |
9 | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 17 | 25 | |
10 | ŽNK Gažon | 17 | 19 | |
11 | DNK Trbovlje | 17 | 16 | |
12 | ŽNK Žalec | 18 | 14 | |
13 | Mons Claudius | 17 | 8 | |
14 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 17 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lana Šernek | 28 |
2. | Angelika Rukav | 26 |
3. | Ema Malgaj | 19 |
4. | Lana Lesjak | 17 |
5. | Sara Medić | 14 |
Jerca Plevel | 14 | |
Eva Muratović | 14 | |
8. | Zoja Potočnik | 13 |
Ula Osolnik | 13 | |
10. | Zala Omerza | 12 |
11. | Nella Gjergjek | 11 |
Ela Velišček | 11 | |
Naida Hadžić | 11 | |
Zoja Šrot | 11 | |
15. | Anja Lukežič | 10 |
16. | Ana Makovec | 9 |
Barbara Krivec | 9 | |
Hana Serec | 9 | |
Nuša Škrobar | 9 | |
Maša Šegatin | 9 |