Sodniki: | Stanko Ian Luka (glavni sodnik), Pečarič Luka (1. pomoč), Kropf Eva (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Gostenčnik Gregor |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Novogradnje MB Tabor | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Gabrijela Jurša Trantura | V |
3 | Kristina Janković | |
4 | Nia Planer | |
6 | Tija Lederer | |
8 | Angelika Rukav | K |
9 | Naja Lederer | |
11 | Ella Majcenovič | |
13 | Iza Sajko | |
14 | Enja Gorgiev-Skutnik | |
16 | Lana Sešek | |
18 | Naida Hadžić |
ŽNK Gažon | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Marta Cernaz | V |
3 | Katarina Bikarević | |
5 | Natalija Aver | |
6 | Maruša Lovrečič | |
7 | Naja Kalin Zirnstein | |
13 | Lara Čuček | |
14 | Danaja Sikur | |
15 | Brina Novak | |
16 | Katarina Kitanović | |
17 | Monika Jakac | K |
21 | Tina Turk | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
8 | Lara Đekić | |
9 | Gaja Ambrožič | |
10 | Lana Zec | |
11 | Gaja Zahar |
Trener |
---|
Tina Šmon |
Trener |
---|
Robert Zirnstein |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Ian Luka Stanko |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tija Lederer | 1 : 0 | 31' | |
Nia Planer | 2 : 0 | 71' | |
Lana Sešek | 3 : 0 | 73' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Zec / Sikur | 46' | |||
Zahar / Kitanović | 63' | |||
Ambrožič / Aver | 63' | |||
Đekić / Zec | 73' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Žalec | 2 : 3 | ŽNK Radlje |
Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 4 : 0 | Mons Claudius |
ŽNK Aluminij | 1 : 5 | ŽNK Mura Nona |
ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 0 : 14 | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team |
Krim | 4 : 1 | DNK Trbovlje |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 2 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex |
Novogradnje MB Tabor | 3 : 0 | ŽNK Gažon |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Mura Nona | 15 | 40 | |
2 | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 17 | 38 | |
3 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 15 | 38 | |
4 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 17 | 34 | |
5 | ŽNK Radlje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Krim | 15 | 25 | |
7 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 16 | 19 | |
8 | ŽNK Aluminij | 17 | 26 | |
9 | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 16 | 22 | |
10 | ŽNK Gažon | 16 | 16 | |
11 | DNK Trbovlje | 17 | 16 | |
12 | ŽNK Žalec | 17 | 11 | |
13 | Mons Claudius | 16 | 8 | |
14 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 16 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lana Šernek | 28 |
2. | Angelika Rukav | 21 |
3. | Ema Malgaj | 19 |
4. | Lana Lesjak | 16 |
5. | Sara Medić | 14 |
Jerca Plevel | 14 | |
Eva Muratović | 14 | |
8. | Zala Omerza | 12 |
9. | Zoja Šrot | 11 |
Ela Velišček | 11 | |
Ula Osolnik | 11 | |
12. | Nella Gjergjek | 10 |
13. | Nuša Škrobar | 9 |
Hana Serec | 9 | |
Alena Shala | 9 | |
Zoja Potočnik | 9 | |
Anja Lukežič | 9 | |
Naida Hadžić | 9 | |
Barbara Krivec | 9 | |
Ana Makovec | 9 |