Sodniki: | Gerič Nino (glavni sodnik), Škrban Kaja (1. pomoč), Cifer Nina (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Fartelj Janez |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
ŽNK Mura Nona | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Teja Truntič | V |
5 | Nella Gjergjek | |
6 | Lana Jakšič | |
7 | Hana Serec | K |
9 | Lana Šernek | |
10 | Nuša Škrobar | |
11 | Lana Kavaš | |
13 | Marij Branšperger | |
14 | Ana Marija Kršljin Stojič | |
17 | Katinka Skaza Pevnik | |
19 | Dominika Pušenjak | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
2 | Angelina Brčerević | |
4 | Glorija Štapek | |
16 | Deja Linhard | |
18 | Kaja Kralj |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Erna Mahmutović | V |
2 | Maja Miljuš | |
6 | Tanja Vukman | |
7 | Sara Medić | |
8 | Nadia Medić | |
9 | Lia Jasenc | K |
10 | Nejla Kajtazović | |
11 | Zala Omerza | |
16 | Maja Madon | |
17 | Neja Selan | |
19 | Maša Šegatin | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
4 | Naja Hasanić | |
14 | Pika Lamovšek | |
18 | Lana Barišić |
Trener |
---|
Robert Berendijaš |
Trener |
---|
Robert Peternelj |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Nino Gerič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Zala Omerza | 0 : 1 | 3' | |
Sara Medić | 0 : 2 | 9' | |
Lana Kavaš (11m) | 1 : 2 | 23' | |
Lia Jasenc (ag) | 2 : 2 | 28' | |
Lana Šernek | 3 : 2 | 58' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nadia Medić | 7' | |||
Hasanić / Medić | 26' | |||
Nuša Škrobar | 47' | |||
Lamovšek / Kajtazović | 49' | |||
Linhard / Pušenjak | 61' | |||
Kralj / Skaza Pevnik | 69' | |||
Brčerević / Šernek | 95' | |||
Hana Serec | 95' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
DNK Trbovlje | 9 : 2 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci |
ŽNK Radlje | 2 : 2 | Novogradnje MB Tabor |
ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 3 : 2 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle |
ŽNK Mura Nona | 3 : 2 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
Mons Claudius | 0 : 2 | ŽNK Aluminij |
ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 16 : 0 | ŽNK Žalec |
ŽNK Gažon | 1 : 2 | Krim |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Mura Nona | 15 | 40 | |
2 | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 17 | 38 | |
3 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 15 | 38 | |
4 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 17 | 34 | |
5 | ŽNK Radlje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Krim | 15 | 25 | |
7 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 16 | 19 | |
8 | ŽNK Aluminij | 17 | 26 | |
9 | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 16 | 22 | |
10 | ŽNK Gažon | 16 | 16 | |
11 | DNK Trbovlje | 17 | 16 | |
12 | ŽNK Žalec | 17 | 11 | |
13 | Mons Claudius | 16 | 8 | |
14 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 16 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lana Šernek | 28 |
2. | Angelika Rukav | 21 |
3. | Ema Malgaj | 19 |
4. | Lana Lesjak | 16 |
5. | Sara Medić | 14 |
Jerca Plevel | 14 | |
Eva Muratović | 14 | |
8. | Zala Omerza | 12 |
9. | Zoja Šrot | 11 |
Ela Velišček | 11 | |
Ula Osolnik | 11 | |
12. | Nella Gjergjek | 10 |
13. | Nuša Škrobar | 9 |
Hana Serec | 9 | |
Alena Shala | 9 | |
Zoja Potočnik | 9 | |
Anja Lukežič | 9 | |
Naida Hadžić | 9 | |
Barbara Krivec | 9 | |
Ana Makovec | 9 |