Sodniki: | Janković Vanja (glavni sodnik), Andonov Julijana (1. pomoč), Grujić Kristina (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Zrimec Mihael |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lucia Stošić | V |
2 | Ema Demjanovič | K |
6 | Mirjam Božnar | |
8 | Živa Rupar | |
9 | Monika Globočnik | |
11 | Ema Malgaj | |
13 | Jerca Plevel | |
14 | Natalija Globočnik | |
15 | Klara But | |
16 | Tia Matanović | |
96 | Nika Humar | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
7 | Katja Smolej | |
12 | Teodora Granula | |
17 | Lara Knaflič | |
18 | Nika Krmelj | |
22 | Iva Bukovnik |
Primorje Gaia Naturelle | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jana Bratina | V |
3 | Lina Štolfa | |
4 | Maša Vegelj | |
5 | Lara Mihelj | |
6 | Lien Coraci Starc | |
7 | Ela Abram | |
9 | Ela Velišček | |
10 | Nami Tanjić | K |
11 | Žana Breščak | |
16 | Anja Čoha | |
17 | Vita Mamić | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
2 | Ela Bassanese | |
13 | Sara Kopatin | |
14 | Anja Lukežič | |
15 | Sara Vegelj | |
18 | Brina Štolfa |
Trener |
---|
Simona Jelovšek |
Trener |
---|
Luka Kompara |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Vanja Janković |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jerca Plevel | 1 : 0 | 2' | |
Jerca Plevel | 2 : 0 | 41' | |
Ela Velišček | 2 : 1 | 61' | |
Ela Velišček | 2 : 2 | 75' | |
Maša Vegelj (ag) | 3 : 2 | 90' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Vegelj / Mihelj | 60' | |||
Lukežič / Breščak | 65' | |||
Kopatin / Čoha | 65' | |||
Knaflič / Humar | 70' | |||
Bassanese / Mamić | 81' | |||
Granula / Demjanovič | 83' | |||
Štolfa / Coraci Starc | 85' | |||
Smolej / Plevel | 92' | |||
Krmelj / Malgaj | 92' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
DNK Trbovlje | 9 : 2 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci |
ŽNK Radlje | 2 : 2 | Novogradnje MB Tabor |
ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 3 : 2 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle |
ŽNK Mura Nona | 3 : 2 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
Mons Claudius | 0 : 2 | ŽNK Aluminij |
ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 16 : 0 | ŽNK Žalec |
ŽNK Gažon | 1 : 2 | Krim |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Mura Nona | 16 | 41 | |
2 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 16 | 41 | |
3 | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 17 | 38 | |
4 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 18 | 34 | |
5 | ŽNK Radlje | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Krim | 16 | 26 | |
7 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 22 | |
8 | ŽNK Aluminij | 18 | 26 | |
9 | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 17 | 25 | |
10 | ŽNK Gažon | 17 | 19 | |
11 | DNK Trbovlje | 17 | 16 | |
12 | ŽNK Žalec | 18 | 14 | |
13 | Mons Claudius | 17 | 8 | |
14 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 17 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lana Šernek | 28 |
2. | Angelika Rukav | 26 |
3. | Ema Malgaj | 19 |
4. | Lana Lesjak | 17 |
5. | Sara Medić | 14 |
Jerca Plevel | 14 | |
Eva Muratović | 14 | |
8. | Zoja Potočnik | 13 |
Ula Osolnik | 13 | |
10. | Zala Omerza | 12 |
11. | Nella Gjergjek | 11 |
Ela Velišček | 11 | |
Naida Hadžić | 11 | |
Zoja Šrot | 11 | |
15. | Anja Lukežič | 10 |
16. | Ana Makovec | 9 |
Barbara Krivec | 9 | |
Hana Serec | 9 | |
Nuša Škrobar | 9 | |
Maša Šegatin | 9 |