Sodniki: | Maksimović Igor (glavni sodnik), Fridl Jarc Job (1. pomoč), Beširevič Elvin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Sedić Suvad |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Krim | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Manca Kavšek | V |
2 | Lina Leben | |
3 | Tisa Stjepanović | |
4 | Neža Hvala | |
5 | Neža Trost | K |
6 | Sara Nadlučnik | |
8 | Natalia Blagojević | |
9 | Vita Kolar | |
10 | Maja Marić | |
11 | Iza Kuralt Per | |
13 | Eva Markovič | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
7 | Ana Makovec | |
16 | Eva Zupan |
ŽNK Radlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lara Ber | V |
6 | Zala Rose | |
7 | Maša Vračko | |
8 | Barbara Pšeničnik | K |
9 | Laura Kure | |
10 | Ajda Vita Kumer | |
11 | Lana Lesjak | |
13 | Sara Ilić | |
14 | Žana Osvald | |
16 | Špela Novoselec | |
17 | Lana Novoselec | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
5 | Lana Žvikart |
Trener |
---|
Žiga Grgasovič |
Trener |
---|
Žiga Kus |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Igor Maksimović |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Maja Marić | 1 : 0 | 45' | |
Neža Trost | 2 : 0 | 51' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Žvikart / Vračko | 46' | |||
Maja Marić | 52' | |||
Zupan / Markovič | 60' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 0 : 4 | ŽNK Gažon |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 6 : 0 | Mons Claudius |
Novogradnje MB Tabor | 1 : 5 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex |
ŽNK Žalec | 0 : 13 | ŽNK Mura Nona |
DNK Trbovlje | 0 : 7 | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team |
ŽNK Aluminij | 0 : 4 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle |
Krim | 2 : 0 | ŽNK Radlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Mura Nona | 16 | 41 | |
2 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 16 | 41 | |
3 | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 17 | 38 | |
4 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 18 | 34 | |
5 | ŽNK Radlje | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Krim | 16 | 26 | |
7 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 22 | |
8 | ŽNK Aluminij | 18 | 26 | |
9 | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 16 | 22 | |
10 | ŽNK Gažon | 17 | 19 | |
11 | DNK Trbovlje | 17 | 16 | |
12 | ŽNK Žalec | 18 | 14 | |
13 | Mons Claudius | 16 | 8 | |
14 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 17 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lana Šernek | 28 |
2. | Angelika Rukav | 21 |
3. | Ema Malgaj | 19 |
4. | Lana Lesjak | 17 |
5. | Sara Medić | 14 |
Jerca Plevel | 14 | |
Eva Muratović | 14 | |
8. | Zoja Potočnik | 13 |
Ula Osolnik | 13 | |
10. | Zala Omerza | 12 |
11. | Nella Gjergjek | 11 |
Ela Velišček | 11 | |
Zoja Šrot | 11 | |
14. | Anja Lukežič | 10 |
15. | Naida Hadžić | 9 |
Ana Makovec | 9 | |
Barbara Krivec | 9 | |
Hana Serec | 9 | |
Nuša Škrobar | 9 | |
Maša Šegatin | 9 |