Sodniki: | Bavrlić Dejan (glavni sodnik), Krsnik Luka (1. pomoč), Habuš Žan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Germič Dejan |
Št. gledalcev: | 600 |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Primož Fridrih | V |
2 | Niko Drevenšek | |
6 | Matevž Križnik | |
7 | Tomi Gobec | |
8 | Nenad Adžibaba | |
10 | Jaša Martinčič | K |
11 | Andraž Borovnik | |
15 | Olamide Majid Ibrahim | |
17 | Žiga Pesjak | |
47 | Enej Kapun | |
55 | Ante Kuliš | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Marko Deronja | V |
9 | Azer Kozić | |
18 | Domen Justinek | |
19 | Nikola Daniel Jadric | |
20 | Marcos Tavares | |
27 | Maj Lorbek | |
30 | Brin Horvat | |
66 | Rok Frešer |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
25 | Jaka Zrnec | V |
4 | Marko Brkić | |
6 | Jakob Cukjati | |
8 | Marcel Kene | |
10 | Lan Piskule | K |
15 | Tibor Gorenc Stankovič | |
17 | Rok Štorman | |
18 | Aleks Stojaković | |
19 | Žan Žaler | |
20 | Matevž Matko | |
23 | Nejc Pušnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Urban Trobec | V |
3 | Anže Šparovec | |
7 | Nik Zrnec | |
14 | Jan Kovač | |
16 | Ajdin Dergić | |
21 | Luka Jerin |
Trener |
---|
Goran Stanković |
Trener |
---|
Goran Markovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Dejan Bavrlić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ante Kuliš | 1 : 0 | 18' | |
Matevž Matko | 1 : 1 | 26' | |
Jaša Martinčič (11m) | 2 : 1 | 38' | |
Azer Kozić | 3 : 1 | 75' | |
Olamide Majid Ibrahim | 4 : 1 | 90' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Niko Drevenšek | 32' | |||
Enej Kapun | 34' | |||
Horvat / Gobec | 46' | |||
Kovač / Stojaković | 46' | |||
Kozić / Borovnik | 62' | |||
Dergić / Cukjati | 68' | |||
Zrnec / Piskule | 78' | |||
Jerin / Brkić | 78' | |||
Tavares / Kuliš | 79' | |||
Šparovec / Kene | 79' | |||
Lorbek / Pesjak | 91' | |||
Justinek / Adžibaba | 91' |
29. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 1 : 0 | Bilje |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 4 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Jadran Dekani | 2 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 1 : 2 | Tabor Sežana |
Primorje eMundia | 4 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 1 | TKK Tolmin |
Dravinja | 0 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Gorica | 1 : 3 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje eMundia | 30 | 60 | |
2 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 58 | |
3 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 56 | |
4 | Gorica | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 52 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 44 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 37 | |
9 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
10 | Bilje | 30 | 34 | |
11 | Dravinja | 30 | 34 | |
12 | TKK Tolmin | 30 | 34 | |
13 | Krka | 30 | 33 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 30 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 30 | 30 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 30 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 15 |
3. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
4. | Ismir Nadarević | 11 |
Lan Piskule | 11 | |
Jaša Martinčič | 11 | |
7. | Franci Perko | 10 |
Adriano Bloudek | 10 | |
Tihomir Maksimović | 10 | |
Tihomir Maksimović | 10 | |
Luka Baruca | 10 | |
12. | Robert Čakš | 9 |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 9 | |
14. | Ante Kuliš | 8 |
Marko Brkić | 8 | |
Matic Zavnik | 8 | |
Nejc Močnik | 8 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 8 | |
19. | Veron Šalja | 7 |
Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 |