Sodniki: | Lončar Gašper (glavni sodnik), Plevčak Dejan (1. pomoč), Krašovic Gašper (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Karlin Marko |
Št. gledalcev: | 210 |
Šmarje pri Jelšah | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Blaž Hercog | V |
3 | Kevin Pevec | |
4 | Blaž Cverlin | |
6 | Patrik Toplak | |
7 | Valentin Fišer | K |
10 | Andraž Korez | |
11 | Tjaš Mikez | |
14 | Anže Oset | |
15 | Kristjan Toplak | |
16 | Filip Kresnik | |
22 | Žan Čater | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Drofenik Alen | |
5 | Nik Bračun | |
8 | Nihat Canoski | |
9 | Peter Brečko Lazarevič | |
17 | Blaž Gajšek | |
18 | Matjaž Kolar | |
19 | Tilen Korez |
NK Rogaška | ||
---|---|---|
30 | Žan Lorber | V |
2 | Rok Pirtovšek | K |
4 | Roko Kurtović | |
10 | Andrej Pavlović | |
11 | Matic Marcius | |
17 | Dejan Kantužer | |
19 | Toni Vinogradac | |
21 | Petar Čuić | |
26 | Filip Braut | |
88 | Alen Korošec | |
98 | Vice Miljanić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Franc Vodušek | V |
25 | Rok Vodišek | V |
18 | Tadej Dimec | |
20 | Jan Andrejašič | |
27 | David Sim | |
29 | Shakeone Sean Satchwell |
Trener |
---|
Perdih Timen Stepišnik |
Trener |
---|
Oskar Drobne |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Gašper Lončar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Andraž Korez | 1 : 0 | 9' | |
Alen Korošec | 1 : 1 | 13' | |
Rok Pirtovšek | 1 : 2 | 15' | |
Andrej Pavlović (11m) | 1 : 3 | 57' | |
Shakeone Sean Satchwell | 1 : 4 | 71' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Filip Kresnik | 23' | |||
Sim / Braut | 32' | |||
Žan Čater | 57' | |||
Dimec / Miljanić | 68' | |||
Satchwell / Vinogradac | 68' | |||
Canoski / Korez | 75' | |||
Gajšek / Pevec | 75' | |||
Korez / Toplak | 75' | |||
Blaž Cverlin | 82' | |||
Kolar / Oset | 88' | |||
Brečko Lazarevič / Mikez | 88' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šmarje pri Jelšah | 1 : 4 | NK Rogaška |
Zreče | 0 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Krško | 1 : 4 | Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Velenje | 3 | 9 | |
2 | NK Rogaška | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Krško | 3 | 6 | |
4 | Celje | 1 | 3 | |
5 | Zreče | 2 | 3 | |
6 | Šampion | 2 | 3 | |
7 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 2 | 3 | |
8 | Šmartno 1928 | 2 | 3 | |
9 | Ljubno ob Savinji | 1 | 0 | |
10 | Dravinja | 1 | 0 | |
11 | Mozirje | 1 | 0 | |
12 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 1 | 0 | |
13 | Žalec | 1 | 0 | |
14 | Laško | 1 | 0 | |
15 | Mons Claudius | 1 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gregor Bajde | 3 |
Urh Gaber Majcenovič | 3 | |
3. | Jure Matjašič | 2 |
Žiga Ribič | 2 | |
Oliver Kregar | 2 | |
Anza Podkrižnik | 2 | |
Zdravko Šeparović | 2 | |
Eric Preljevic | 2 | |
9. | Nurulah Harbaš | 1 |
Benjamin Dalipi | 1 | |
Toni Vinogradac | 1 | |
Borna Panić | 1 | |
Primož Robnik | 1 | |
Tilen Završnik | 1 | |
Adriano Bloudek | 1 | |
Nik Geč | 1 | |
Žan Čater | 1 | |
Alen Korošec | 1 | |
Valentin Fišer | 1 | |
Alen Ivanuš | 1 |