Sodniki: | Gergič Nejc (glavni sodnik), Šumer Žiga (1. pomoč), Holcman Aljaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Hotko Viktor |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Maj Pavli | V |
2 | Nik Kapun | |
4 | Marko Brkić | |
5 | Lan Piskule | K |
8 | Marcel Kene | |
10 | Domen Klančnik | |
15 | Jure Žavbi | |
19 | Tomaž Kepic | |
20 | Matevž Matko | |
21 | Ivan Makovec | |
23 | Nejc Pušnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
25 | Jaka Zrnec | V |
6 | Miha Vrhovnik | |
11 | Jure Perger | |
14 | Jan Kovač | |
18 | Aleks Stojaković | |
22 | Tim Tomažon Beguš |
Dravinja | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Domen Mrežar | V |
8 | Žan Napotnik | |
9 | Davorin Gosak | |
10 | Žiga Čakš | |
11 | Blaž Rožmarič | |
21 | Luka Privošnik | |
26 | Luka Petek | |
31 | Matic Kopač | |
42 | Denis Vezjak | K |
44 | Lovro Grajfoner | |
77 | Aljaž Vodopivec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Vovko | V |
23 | Matic Skrbinšek | V |
3 | Angelo Timotej Rec | |
7 | Žan Ramšak | |
14 | Jan Satler | |
16 | Mateo Koprivc | |
19 | Tim Mikša | |
20 | Nik Rauter | |
22 | Benjamin Brglez |
Trener |
---|
Goran Markovič |
Trener |
---|
Almir Sulejmanović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Nejc Gergič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Marko Brkić | 1 : 0 | 32' | |
Žiga Čakš | 1 : 1 | 46' | |
Matic Kopač | 1 : 2 | 74' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kovač / Kene | 38' | |||
Luka Petek | 51' | |||
Perger / Kepic | 64' | |||
Stojaković / Žavbi | 64' | |||
Koprivc / Čakš | 75' | |||
Ramšak / Gosak | 82' | |||
Satler / Vodopivec | 82' | |||
Vrhovnik / Brkić | 82' | |||
Luka Privošnik | 87' | |||
Rauter / Kopač | 90' | |||
Brglez / Privošnik | 90' | |||
Žan Napotnik | 97' | |||
Nejc Pušnik | 97' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Primorje eMundia | 1 : 0 | Gorica |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 3 : 0 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 2 | Dravinja |
Bilje | 2 : 2 | Jadran Dekani |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 5 | Nafta 1903 |
Tabor Sežana | 0 : 3 | Ilirija 1911 |
TKK Tolmin | 1 : 3 | Krka |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 1 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje eMundia | 30 | 60 | |
2 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 58 | |
3 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 56 | |
4 | Gorica | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 52 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 44 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 37 | |
9 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
10 | Bilje | 30 | 34 | |
11 | Dravinja | 30 | 34 | |
12 | TKK Tolmin | 30 | 34 | |
13 | Krka | 30 | 33 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 30 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 30 | 30 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 30 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 15 |
3. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
4. | Ismir Nadarević | 11 |
Lan Piskule | 11 | |
Jaša Martinčič | 11 | |
7. | Franci Perko | 10 |
Adriano Bloudek | 10 | |
Tihomir Maksimović | 10 | |
Tihomir Maksimović | 10 | |
Luka Baruca | 10 | |
12. | Robert Čakš | 9 |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 9 | |
14. | Ante Kuliš | 8 |
Marko Brkić | 8 | |
Matic Zavnik | 8 | |
Nejc Močnik | 8 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 8 | |
19. | Veron Šalja | 7 |
Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 |