Sodniki: | Praznik Špeh Jernej (glavni sodnik), Marin Tomaž (1. pomoč), Marin Jan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rudolf Matjaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Roho | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Žan Vidic | K V |
5 | Tin Gajšek | |
8 | Matic Bračko | |
9 | Luka Kolar Robnik | |
10 | David Tomažič Šeruga | |
11 | Žiga Goljat | |
15 | Kai Hausmeister | |
16 | Vito Smodič | |
18 | Valen Filipović | |
19 | Grega Plajnšek | |
21 | Gašper Rakun | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Nigel Vrečar Vreznik | V |
3 | Tadej Medik | |
13 | Amadej Buhin | |
17 | Dino Merdanović | |
20 | Anej Zorman |
Premium Dobrovce | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anej Jurič | V |
5 | Ferid Šabotić | |
8 | Kristjan Sagadin | |
14 | Jure Šimundža | |
15 | Jan Pahernik | |
17 | Nick Hanik Horvat | |
19 | Anei Polanec | |
20 | Andraž Mlinar | K |
36 | Aldin Demiri | |
38 | Rok Ferčič | |
43 | David Panić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Marsel Kamenšek Pahič | V |
2 | Luka Filipović | |
6 | Anej Vršič | |
7 | Siniša Petrušić | |
9 | Luka Šimundža | |
11 | Gal Podlesnik | |
13 | Jan Bek |
Trener |
---|
Gregor Beranič |
Trener |
---|
Semir Šabotić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Špeh Jernej Praznik |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Grega Plajnšek | 1 : 0 | 8' | |
Andraž Mlinar (ag) | 2 : 0 | 34' | |
Gašper Rakun | 3 : 0 | 69' | |
David Tomažič Šeruga | 4 : 0 | 83' | |
Luka Filipović | 4 : 1 | 84' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Filipović / Ferčič | 46' | |||
Buhin / Smodič | 60' | |||
Podlesnik / Pahernik | 65' | |||
Žiga Goljat | 66' | |||
Grega Plajnšek | 73' | |||
David Panić | 73' | |||
Zorman / Kolar Robnik | 78' | |||
Merdanović / Goljat | 78' | |||
Petrušić / Horvat | 78' | |||
Šimundža / Demiri | 78' | |||
Medik / Plajnšek | 89' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Marles hiše | 3 : 5 | Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
Tehnotim Pesnica | 0 : 1 | Fužinar Ravne |
NK Jurovski Dol | 9 : 8 | Rače |
Roho | 4 : 1 | Premium Dobrovce |
Peca | 0 : 1 | Maripol Starše |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lučo Kočar | 3 |
Dejan Belna | 3 | |
Luka Filipović | 3 | |
Žan Kovačič | 3 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 3 | |
Murat Bajraj | 3 | |
Arnel Jakupović | 3 | |
Ikenna Divine Igwe | 3 | |
9. | Tai Kokol | 2 |
Matija Carl | 2 | |
Marcel Lorber | 2 | |
Gorazd Gorinšek | 2 | |
David Tomažič Šeruga | 2 | |
Mika Mario Rokavec | 2 | |
Rok Majer | 2 | |
Staš Petrovič | 2 | |
Nejc Pipenbaher | 2 | |
Adrijan Jager | 2 | |
Gašper Rakun | 2 | |
20. | Žan Rajšp | 1 |