Sodniki: | Antič Mihael (glavni sodnik), Vidali Manuel (1. pomoč), Cerovac Daniel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vavpetič Vladimir |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Roltek Dob | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Albin Vezirovič | V |
5 | Jan Češnjevar | |
6 | Blaž Mohar | |
7 | Armin Kukavica | |
8 | Albert Račić | |
9 | Marko Lunder | |
11 | Mitja Klopčič | |
14 | Iztok Močivnik | |
17 | Klemen Kunstelj | K |
19 | Nik Cimprič | |
23 | Matic Mirtič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Klemen Jerman | V |
10 | Jernej Leskovar | |
13 | Jaka Čebulj | |
15 | Gašper Repnik | |
18 | Aleksandar Vasilić | |
27 | Kristjan Jemec Kocjan | |
45 | Aleksander Sašo Avbelj |
Bela krajina | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Darko Marjanović | V |
2 | Kristjan Spudić | |
4 | Luka Pavič | |
7 | Jernej Štukelj | |
8 | Anto Pejić | |
9 | Nebojša Gojković | |
10 | Matej Potokar | |
11 | Žiga Kočevar | |
14 | Darjan Spudić | |
17 | Tadej Vrščaj | K |
18 | Jani Kralj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žiga Butala | V |
3 | Driton Rustemi | |
5 | Adrian Rustemi | |
6 | Jaka Perpar |
Trener |
---|
Damijan Romih |
Trener |
---|
Branko Vrščaj |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Mihael Antič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nebojša Gojković | 0:1 | 44' | |
Iztok Močivnik | 1:1 | 61' | |
Marko Lunder | 2:1 | 81' | |
Klemen Kunstelj | 3:1 | 87' | |
Kristjan Jemec Kocjan | 4:1 | 94' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Albert Račić | 46' | |||
Perpar / Potokar | 52' | |||
Luka Pavič | 55' | |||
Avbelj / Mohar | 56' | |||
Nik Cimprič | 57' | |||
Kristjan Spudić | 60' | |||
Matic Mirtič | 61' | |||
Jernej Štukelj | 61' | |||
Mitja Klopčič | 63' | |||
Tadej Vrščaj | 63' | |||
Tadej Vrščaj | 63' | |||
Repnik / Klopčič | 68' | |||
Jernej Štukelj | 74' | |||
Rustemi / Spudić | 77' | |||
Rustemi / Kočevar | 79' | |||
Jemec Kocjan / Cimprič | 86' |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 1 | Šampion |
Farmtech Veržej | 2 : 3 | Ankaran Hrvatini |
Roltek Dob | 4 : 1 | Bela krajina |
Aluminij | 5 : 0 | Šenčur |
Šmartno 1928 | 3 : 2 | Krško |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roltek Dob | 27 | 63 | |
2 | Kalcer Radomlje | 27 | 50 | |
3 | Farmtech Veržej | 27 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 27 | 47 | |
5 | Ankaran Hrvatini | 27 | 41 | |
6 | Šmartno 1928 | 27 | 37 | |
7 | Krško | 27 | 36 | |
8 | Šenčur | 27 | 31 | |
9 | Šampion | 27 | 22 | |
10 | Bela krajina | 27 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Nunić | 16 |
2. | Luka Vrhunc | 14 |
Slaviša Dvorančič | 14 | |
4. | Lovro Bizjak | 11 |
Žiga Škoflek | 11 | |
6. | Dino Hotić | 9 |
7. | Marko Zalaznik | 8 |
Mark Božič | 8 | |
9. | Matej Vinkovič | 7 |
Klemen Kunstelj | 7 | |
Marko Drevenšek | 7 | |
12. | Janez Zavrl | 6 |
Dejan Urbanč | 6 | |
Robert Kurež | 6 | |
Tim Vodeb | 6 | |
Tomaž Avbelj | 6 | |
Tadej Mihalič | 6 | |
Rade Jovanović | 6 | |
Jernej Trstenjak | 6 | |
Uroš Klopčič | 6 |