Sodniki: | Kovačič Darjan (glavni sodnik), Vukan Robert (1. pomoč), Smej Simon (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Borošak Silvo |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Kristian Lipovac | V |
3 | Denis Topolovec | K |
4 | Klemen Bingo | |
7 | Robert Kurež | |
9 | Leon Panikvar | |
10 | Arpad Vaš | |
14 | Eros Grezda | |
17 | Marko Drevenšek | |
18 | Aljaž Medved | |
19 | Rok Letonja | |
20 | Mitja Kovačević | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Tomaž Murko | V |
5 | David Lonzarić | |
6 | Nejc Pečovnik | |
8 | Timotej Petek | |
11 | Rade Jovanović | |
13 | Mitja Rešek | |
15 | Luka Vindiš |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Marko Zalokar | V |
2 | Marko Jakolić | |
4 | Jure Petric | |
5 | Jože Barkovič | |
7 | Nik Vodeb | |
10 | Klemen Slivšek | |
13 | Janez Pavel Vrčko | |
15 | Dejan Urbanč | |
18 | Slaviša Dvorančič | K |
19 | Miha Drnovšek | |
20 | Tomaž Kožar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Darko Marjanović | V |
8 | Grega Babnik | |
9 | Stanislav Turk | |
11 | David Bučar | |
16 | Gregor Sikošek | |
22 | Matej Grilc | |
23 | Igor Blažinčič |
Trener |
---|
Robert Pevnik |
Trener |
---|
Zeneli Nebih |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Darjan Kovačič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Robert Kurež | 1:0 | 2' | |
Dejan Urbanč (11m) | 1:1 | 39' | |
Marko Drevenšek (11m) | 2:1 | 94' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Marko Jakolić | 11' | |||
Janez Pavel Vrčko | 18' | |||
Tomaž Kožar | 20' | |||
Mitja Kovačević | 38' | |||
Robert Kurež | 49' | |||
Robert Kurež | 55' | |||
Jure Petric | 58' | |||
Marko Drevenšek | 61' | |||
Pečovnik / Letonja | 62' | |||
Petek / Pečovnik | 66' | |||
Blažinčič / Vrčko | 73' | |||
Bučar / Slivšek | 80' | |||
Eros Grezda | 81' | |||
Jovanović / Grezda | 87' | |||
Igor Blažinčič | 88' | |||
Arpad Vaš | 89' | |||
Slaviša Dvorančič | 89' | |||
Dejan Urbanč | 89' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šampion | 3 : 2 | Šenčur |
Ankaran Hrvatini | 6 : 2 | Farmtech Veržej |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Aluminij | 2 : 1 | Krško |
Šmartno 1928 | 1 : 1 | Bela krajina |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roltek Dob | 27 | 63 | |
2 | Kalcer Radomlje | 27 | 50 | |
3 | Farmtech Veržej | 27 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 27 | 47 | |
5 | Ankaran Hrvatini | 27 | 41 | |
6 | Šmartno 1928 | 27 | 37 | |
7 | Krško | 27 | 36 | |
8 | Šenčur | 27 | 31 | |
9 | Šampion | 27 | 22 | |
10 | Bela krajina | 27 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Nunić | 16 |
2. | Luka Vrhunc | 14 |
Slaviša Dvorančič | 14 | |
4. | Lovro Bizjak | 11 |
Žiga Škoflek | 11 | |
6. | Dino Hotić | 9 |
7. | Marko Zalaznik | 8 |
Mark Božič | 8 | |
9. | Matej Vinkovič | 7 |
Klemen Kunstelj | 7 | |
Marko Drevenšek | 7 | |
12. | Janez Zavrl | 6 |
Dejan Urbanč | 6 | |
Robert Kurež | 6 | |
Tim Vodeb | 6 | |
Tomaž Avbelj | 6 | |
Tadej Mihalič | 6 | |
Rade Jovanović | 6 | |
Jernej Trstenjak | 6 | |
Uroš Klopčič | 6 |