Sodniki: | Podgoršek Marko (glavni sodnik), Prelog Gorazd (1. pomoč), Beton Uroš (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Klinc Jožef |
Št. gledalcev: | 250 |
Farmtech Veržej | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matej Andrejč | V |
2 | Damjan Vuklišević | |
3 | Tjaž Polajžer | |
5 | Tomaž Hodnik | |
6 | Jernej Pelcl | |
7 | Mitja Mauko | |
8 | Marko Karnet | K |
10 | Jernej Trstenjak | |
16 | Rok Ropoša | |
19 | Petar Stojanović | |
20 | Dino Hotić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Matej Duh | V |
11 | Matej Vinkovič | |
15 | Žiga Sečko | |
18 | Žan Kavaš | |
21 | Nejc Domjan | |
23 | Niki Slana |
Bela krajina | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Butala | V |
2 | Žiga Skok | |
3 | Gregor Žugelj | |
4 | Aleksander Topić | |
5 | Leo Ejup | |
7 | Žiga Kastrevec | |
8 | Anto Pejić | |
9 | Matic Sašek | |
10 | Žiga Kočevar | |
14 | Darjan Spudić | |
17 | Tadej Vrščaj | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tim Kruljac | V |
6 | Mitja Žugelj | |
11 | Tim Čeh | |
13 | Luka Pavič | |
15 | Adrian Rustemi | |
16 | Driton Rustemi | |
18 | Matej Potokar |
Trener |
---|
Zlatko Gabor |
Trener |
---|
Safet Hadžić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Marko Podgoršek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Anto Pejić | 0:1 | 5' | |
Darjan Spudić | 0:2 | 41' | |
Dino Hotić | 1:2 | 49' | |
Anto Pejić | 1:3 | 63' | |
Matej Vinkovič | 2:3 | 67' | |
Matej Vinkovič | 3:3 | 71' | |
Petar Stojanović | 4:3 | 80' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Aleksander Topić | 12' | |||
Tomaž Hodnik | 34' | |||
Petar Stojanović | 36' | |||
Jernej Pelcl | 40' | |||
Tadej Vrščaj | 45' | |||
Čeh / Kočevar | 46' | |||
Tadej Vrščaj | 49' | |||
Žugelj / Sašek | 52' | |||
Vinkovič / Karnet | 62' | |||
Sečko / Trstenjak | 70' | |||
Pavič / Kastrevec | 70' | |||
Tomaž Hodnik | 75' | |||
Kavaš / Hotić | 83' | |||
Leo Ejup | 85' | |||
Mitja Mauko | 91' | |||
Damjan Vuklišević | 92' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ankaran Hrvatini | 3 : 2 | Šampion |
Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Šenčur |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 0 | Krško |
Farmtech Veržej | 4 : 3 | Bela krajina |
Šmartno 1928 | 0 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roltek Dob | 27 | 63 | |
2 | Kalcer Radomlje | 27 | 50 | |
3 | Farmtech Veržej | 27 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 27 | 47 | |
5 | Ankaran Hrvatini | 27 | 41 | |
6 | Šmartno 1928 | 27 | 37 | |
7 | Krško | 27 | 36 | |
8 | Šenčur | 27 | 31 | |
9 | Šampion | 27 | 22 | |
10 | Bela krajina | 27 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Nunić | 16 |
2. | Luka Vrhunc | 14 |
Slaviša Dvorančič | 14 | |
4. | Lovro Bizjak | 11 |
Žiga Škoflek | 11 | |
6. | Dino Hotić | 9 |
7. | Marko Zalaznik | 8 |
Mark Božič | 8 | |
9. | Matej Vinkovič | 7 |
Klemen Kunstelj | 7 | |
Marko Drevenšek | 7 | |
12. | Janez Zavrl | 6 |
Dejan Urbanč | 6 | |
Robert Kurež | 6 | |
Tim Vodeb | 6 | |
Tomaž Avbelj | 6 | |
Tadej Mihalič | 6 | |
Rade Jovanović | 6 | |
Jernej Trstenjak | 6 | |
Uroš Klopčič | 6 |