Sodniki: | Kramer Gregor (glavni sodnik), Intihar Matic (1. pomoč), Kokolj Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mohar Janez |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Gal Štrbenk | V |
2 | Almin Nuhić | |
3 | Tanai Kazić | |
4 | Jaka Šular | |
5 | Viktor Božić | |
6 | Gašper Starman | |
7 | Luka Karapetrović | K |
8 | Mark Jovanović | |
9 | Jaka Hvasti | |
10 | David Jereb | |
11 | Gaber Golob | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Marius Chiriac | |
17 | Aleksandar Tepić |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tai Černčič | V |
4 | Marko Pečnik | |
5 | Gašper Jesenko | |
7 | Žan Šešerko | |
13 | Tine Gorše | |
15 | Aleks Mrčinko | |
16 | Tristan Trop | |
18 | Šan Kelc | |
20 | Jaka Solero | |
28 | Leo Janžekovič | |
47 | Jaka Robin | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Taj Onič | V |
69 | Mai Makoter | V |
9 | Jaka Bravar | |
19 | Vito Novak | |
22 | Marin Cvek | |
70 | Nil Smogavec Potočnik |
Trener |
---|
Mile Stanković |
Trener |
---|
Andraž Mlakar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Gregor Kramer |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Šan Kelc | 0 : 1 | 5' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jaka Solero | 33' | |||
Cvek / Trop | 42' | |||
Almin Nuhić | 44' | |||
Chiriac / Hvasti | 45' | |||
Gašper Starman | 49' | |||
Novak / Mrčinko | 58' | |||
Almin Nuhić | 58' | |||
Marko Pečnik | 61' | |||
Smogavec Potočnik / Šešerko | 65' | |||
Vito Novak | 70' | |||
Gašper Jesenko | 71' | |||
Bravar / Kelc | 79' | |||
Tine Gorše | 83' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 2 | Tinex Šenčur |
Mura | 2 : 2 | Maribor |
Bravo Generali | 1 : 2 | Gorica |
Domžale | 0 : 1 | Aluminij |
Koper | 3 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Dravograd | 3 : 1 | Krka |
A2S Celje | 6 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 69 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 63 | |
3 | Aluminij | 26 | 62 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Koper | 26 | 40 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Bravo Generali | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Krka | 26 | 23 | |
12 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Gorica | 26 | 12 | |
14 | Dravograd | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tian Nai Koren | 32 |
2. | Miha Matjašec | 20 |
3. | Tine Gorše | 17 |
4. | Luka Rus | 16 |
Maj Balažic | 16 | |
6. | Nejc Roman Leljak | 15 |
7. | David Jereb | 14 |
Anže Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | 14 | |
9. | Luka Zidarič | 13 |
Dejan Aćimović | 13 | |
Gaj Polanec | 13 | |
12. | Jaka Robin | 12 |
Fabian Lungu | 12 | |
14. | Alen Kapić | 11 |
Jan Jerebic | 11 | |
Mark Jovanović | 11 | |
17. | Maks Felicijan | 10 |
Tai Primc | 10 | |
Tian Čaušević | 10 | |
Mark Kovše | 10 |