Sodniki: | Gyergyek Miha (glavni sodnik), Kunavar Martin (1. pomoč), Hostnik Benjamin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mihalič Damjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Filip Gavriloski Deško | V |
3 | Bor Pirih Kerma | K |
4 | Marko Ivanov | |
7 | Mattias Kleva | |
8 | Aleksej Šutalo | |
9 | Viktor Krunić | |
10 | Gabriel Bogatinov | |
14 | Daniel Gajić | |
19 | Aleks Radišković | |
20 | Gaber Dan Oblak | |
22 | Tian Mačak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Eman Mašić | V |
5 | Tadej Oblak | |
6 | Liam Marsetič | |
11 | Din Duraković | |
16 | Mateo Nadal | |
17 | Kevin Pahor | |
18 | Matej Bažec |
Bravo Generali | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Artem Grom | V |
3 | Leon Jovanović | |
5 | Matic Drobnič | |
7 | Tobias Knafelc | |
8 | Jon Avčin | K |
9 | Tarik Bronja | |
11 | Anže Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | |
14 | Vid Mächtig Kožlin | |
15 | Alex Jelenc Čančar | |
17 | Jan Češnovar | |
20 | Dario Cimperšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Lin Tian Tratnik | V |
2 | Bine Lavrič | |
6 | Nejc Bergant | |
10 | Dean Tofaj | |
13 | Gal Korošec | |
19 | Jaša Ažman |
Trener |
---|
Samir Zulić |
Trener |
---|
Matej Drobnič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Miha Gyergyek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gabriel Bogatinov | 1 : 0 | 38' | |
Anže Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | 1 : 1 | 40' | |
Din Duraković | 2 : 1 | 56' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tarik Bronja | 11' | |||
Mattias Kleva | 22' | |||
Nadal / Šutalo | 41' | |||
Duraković / Oblak | 41' | |||
Korošec / Češnovar | 49' | |||
Oblak / Radišković | 52' | |||
Bažec / Gajić | 59' | |||
Tofaj / Knafelc | 59' | |||
Pahor / Kleva | 68' | |||
Ažman / Cimperšek | 68' | |||
Lavrič / Bronja | 68' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 1 : 0 | A2S Celje |
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 1 | Dravograd |
Maribor | 4 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | Krka |
Aluminij | 4 : 1 | Gorica |
Koper | 2 : 1 | Bravo Generali |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 3 : 4 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 69 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 63 | |
3 | Aluminij | 26 | 62 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Koper | 26 | 40 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Bravo Generali | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Krka | 26 | 23 | |
12 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Gorica | 26 | 12 | |
14 | Dravograd | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tian Nai Koren | 32 |
2. | Miha Matjašec | 20 |
3. | Tine Gorše | 17 |
4. | Luka Rus | 16 |
Maj Balažic | 16 | |
6. | Nejc Roman Leljak | 15 |
7. | David Jereb | 14 |
Anže Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | 14 | |
9. | Luka Zidarič | 13 |
Dejan Aćimović | 13 | |
Gaj Polanec | 13 | |
12. | Jaka Robin | 12 |
Fabian Lungu | 12 | |
14. | Alen Kapić | 11 |
Jan Jerebic | 11 | |
Mark Jovanović | 11 | |
17. | Maks Felicijan | 10 |
Tai Primc | 10 | |
Tian Čaušević | 10 | |
Mark Kovše | 10 |