Sodniki: | Kodrič Aleks (glavni sodnik), Uršič Dominik (1. pomoč), Bizjak Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Prelc Rok |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Filip Gavriloski Deško | V |
3 | Bor Pirih Kerma | K |
4 | Marko Ivanov | |
5 | Tadej Oblak | |
6 | Liam Marsetič | |
7 | Mattias Kleva | |
8 | Aleksej Šutalo | |
10 | Gabriel Bogatinov | |
11 | Din Duraković | |
20 | Gaber Dan Oblak | |
22 | Tian Mačak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Marko Božunović | V |
14 | Daniel Gajić | |
16 | Mateo Nadal | |
17 | Kevin Pahor | |
18 | Matej Bažec | |
19 | Aleks Radišković | |
21 | Maj Poljak |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Lovro Duh | V |
3 | Urban Pelko | |
4 | Lan Pelko | |
5 | Lovro Hribar | K |
6 | Vito Frankovič | |
7 | Mai Kolarič | |
9 | Tim Kostrevc | |
10 | David Janc | |
11 | Teo Vidmar | |
14 | Maj Zavodnik | |
17 | Filip Vrabac | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jakob Zorman | V |
2 | Žiga Rozman | |
8 | Jan Fejzić | |
13 | Patrik Gvido Hren | |
15 | Matevž Kukman | |
18 | Tilen Bele |
Trener |
---|
Samir Zulić |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleks Kodrič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Aleksej Šutalo | 1 : 0 | 23' | |
Tadej Oblak | 2 : 0 | 28' | |
Tian Mačak | 3 : 0 | 42' | |
Gabriel Bogatinov | 4 : 0 | 47' | |
Aleks Radišković | 5 : 0 | 64' | |
Din Duraković | 6 : 0 | 70' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Liam Marsetič | 38' | |||
Radišković / Kleva | 41' | |||
Kukman / Vrabac | 41' | |||
Nadal / Oblak | 47' | |||
Gajić / Oblak | 50' | |||
Bažec / Marsetič | 51' | |||
Poljak / Ivanov | 55' | |||
Bele / Vidmar | 71' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tinex Šenčur | 2 : 1 | Gorica |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Aluminij | 0 : 4 | Maribor |
Mura | 2 : 2 | Bravo Generali |
Koper | 6 : 0 | Krka |
Domžale | 7 : 0 | Dravograd |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 1 | A2S Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 69 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 63 | |
3 | Aluminij | 26 | 62 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Koper | 26 | 40 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Bravo Generali | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Krka | 26 | 23 | |
12 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Gorica | 26 | 12 | |
14 | Dravograd | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tian Nai Koren | 32 |
2. | Miha Matjašec | 20 |
3. | Tine Gorše | 17 |
4. | Luka Rus | 16 |
Maj Balažic | 16 | |
6. | Nejc Roman Leljak | 15 |
7. | David Jereb | 14 |
Anže Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | 14 | |
9. | Luka Zidarič | 13 |
Dejan Aćimović | 13 | |
Gaj Polanec | 13 | |
12. | Jaka Robin | 12 |
Fabian Lungu | 12 | |
14. | Alen Kapić | 11 |
Jan Jerebic | 11 | |
Mark Jovanović | 11 | |
17. | Maks Felicijan | 10 |
Tai Primc | 10 | |
Tian Čaušević | 10 | |
Mark Kovše | 10 |