Sodniki: | Misja Tjaša (glavni sodnik), Novak David (1. pomoč), Gutalj Alex (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vučko Darko |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
ŽNK Mura Nona | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Teja Truntič | V |
5 | Nella Gjergjek | |
7 | Hana Serec | K |
11 | Lana Kavaš | |
13 | Marij Branšperger | |
14 | Ana Marija Kršljin Stojič | |
15 | Asja Cvetkovič | |
17 | Katinka Skaza Pevnik | |
18 | Angelina Brčerević | |
19 | Dominika Pušenjak | |
20 | Tjaša Krajnc | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
12 | Tiara Recek | V |
2 | Kaja Kralj | |
4 | Glorija Štapek | |
8 | Alja Škaper | |
10 | Lana Šernek | |
16 | Deja Linhard | |
21 | Eva Duh |
ŽNK Radlje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Lana Lesjak | K V |
5 | Nika Pirtovšek | |
6 | Zala Rose | |
7 | Zoja Šrot | |
9 | Laura Kure | |
10 | Ajda Vita Kumer | |
13 | Sara Ilić | |
14 | Žana Osvald | |
15 | Špela Novoselec | |
17 | Lana Novoselec | |
19 | Pia Zlodej | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
8 | Barbara Pšeničnik |
Trener |
---|
Robert Berendijaš |
Trener |
---|
Žiga Kus |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tjaša Misja |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Katinka Skaza Pevnik | 1 : 0 | 29' | |
Katinka Skaza Pevnik | 2 : 0 | 30' | |
Hana Serec | 3 : 0 | 43' | |
Zoja Šrot | 3 : 1 | 88' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Šernek / Pušenjak | 46' | |||
Linhard / Branšperger | 61' | |||
Duh / Skaza Pevnik | 61' | |||
Špela Novoselec | 75' | |||
Štapek / Krajnc | 76' | |||
Kralj / Gjergjek | 76' |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Mura Nona | 3 : 1 | ŽNK Radlje |
ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 7 : 3 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle |
DNK Trbovlje | 0 : 0 | ŽNK Gažon |
ŽNK Aluminij | 2 : 0 | Mons Claudius |
Novogradnje MB Tabor | 5 : 0 | ŽNK Žalec |
ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 1 : 2 | Krim |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Mura Nona | 19 | 47 | |
2 | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 19 | 44 | |
3 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 19 | 42 | |
4 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 19 | 34 | |
5 | ŽNK Radlje | 19 | 32 | |
6 | Krim | 19 | 30 | |
7 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 19 | 26 | |
8 | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 19 | 31 | |
9 | ŽNK Aluminij | 19 | 29 | |
10 | ŽNK Gažon | 19 | 23 | |
11 | DNK Trbovlje | 19 | 20 | |
12 | ŽNK Žalec | 19 | 14 | |
13 | Mons Claudius | 19 | 8 | |
14 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 19 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Angelika Rukav | 34 |
2. | Lana Šernek | 30 |
3. | Ema Malgaj | 19 |
4. | Lana Lesjak | 18 |
Jerca Plevel | 18 | |
6. | Eva Muratović | 16 |
7. | Zala Omerza | 15 |
8. | Sara Medić | 14 |
9. | Zoja Potočnik | 13 |
Ula Osolnik | 13 | |
Naida Hadžić | 13 | |
12. | Ela Velišček | 12 |
Zoja Šrot | 12 | |
14. | Nella Gjergjek | 11 |
Anja Lukežič | 11 | |
16. | Hana Serec | 10 |
17. | Ana Makovec | 9 |
Neža Kržič | 9 | |
Kaja Prelovšek | 9 | |
Maša Šegatin | 9 |