Sodniki: | Golob Janko (glavni sodnik), Šprah Robert (1. pomoč), Burjan Aleksander (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Močnik Vlado |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
25 | Jaka Zrnec | V |
6 | Jakob Cukjati | |
7 | Nik Zrnec | |
8 | Marcel Kene | |
10 | Lan Piskule | K |
16 | Ajdin Dergić | |
17 | Rok Štorman | |
18 | Aleks Stojaković | |
19 | Žan Žaler | |
20 | Matevž Matko | |
21 | Luka Jerin | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Urban Trobec | V |
2 | Anel Islamagić | |
3 | Anže Šparovec | |
5 | Aljaž Zalaznik | |
11 | Dan Ovadia | |
14 | Jan Kovač | |
15 | Sergej Lazarević |
Jadran Dekani | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Darko Gabrić | V |
7 | Rob Rudonja | |
8 | Nejc Bračko | |
9 | Nace Koprivnik | |
10 | Nik Fortuna | |
11 | Kristijan Meštrić | K |
13 | Mark Florenin Klavora | |
15 | Matija Burin | |
18 | Ervin Šehić | |
28 | Nikola Gluščević | |
97 | Tilen Jurman | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Karlo Bliznac | V |
2 | Jure Zupan | |
6 | Benjamin Dalipi | |
17 | Leon Djerdji Pavše | |
19 | Tadej Zonta | |
22 | Rai Rudonja | |
69 | Dion Hoti | |
90 | Rok Ražman | |
99 | Erik Galina |
Trener |
---|
Goran Markovič |
Trener |
---|
Alen Ščulac |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Janko Golob |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rok Štorman | 1 : 0 | 44' | |
Rok Štorman | 2 : 0 | 54' | |
Benjamin Dalipi | 2 : 1 | 94' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nikola Gluščević | 33' | |||
Lan Piskule | 52' | |||
Zonta / Koprivnik | 53' | |||
Galina / Florenin Klavora | 53' | |||
Dalipi / Gluščević | 53' | |||
Ovadia / Jerin | 65' | |||
Zalaznik / Stojaković | 65' | |||
Zupan / Bračko | 76' | |||
Hoti / Meštrić | 76' | |||
Šparovec / Kene | 76' | |||
Lazarević / Piskule | 84' | |||
Islamagić / Zrnec | 84' |
26. krog | ||
---|---|---|
TKK Tolmin | 1 : 1 | Dravinja |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 0 : 1 | Krka |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 0 : 2 | Gorica |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Tabor Sežana | 2 : 0 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Primorje eMundia | 3 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje eMundia | 30 | 60 | |
2 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 58 | |
3 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 56 | |
4 | Gorica | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 52 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 44 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 37 | |
9 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
10 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 34 | |
11 | Dravinja | 30 | 34 | |
12 | TKK Tolmin | 30 | 34 | |
13 | Krka | 30 | 33 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 30 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 30 | 30 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 30 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 15 |
3. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
4. | Lan Piskule | 11 |
Jaša Martinčič | 11 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 11 | |
7. | Franci Perko | 10 |
Adriano Bloudek | 10 | |
Tihomir Maksimović | 10 | |
Luka Baruca | 10 | |
11. | Robert Čakš | 9 |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 9 | |
13. | Marko Brkić | 8 |
Ante Kuliš | 8 | |
Matic Zavnik | 8 | |
Nejc Močnik | 8 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 8 | |
18. | Veron Šalja | 7 |
Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 | |
Kebba Kebell Suso | 7 |