Sodniki: | Jazbec Žan (glavni sodnik), Kužnik Marjan (1. pomoč), Selan Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Močnik Vlado |
Št. gledalcev: | 400 |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
54 | Luka Čadež | V |
3 | Karlo Lalić | |
4 | Andraž Lipec | K |
7 | Domen Žur | |
10 | Nik Kapun | |
11 | Mark Gliha | |
16 | Maj Rorič | |
17 | Ismir Nadarević | |
20 | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | |
28 | Kristijan Blaževski | |
55 | Janko Ivetić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
31 | Dejan Panić | V |
8 | Gregor Medle | |
14 | Jakob Barborič | |
19 | Renato Simić | |
23 | Abdoulaye Toure | |
24 | Matija Carl | |
27 | Filip Nikola Ostojič | |
44 | Tilen Kovačič | |
77 | Amir Dervišević |
Vitanest Bilje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Rok Bržan | V |
6 | Luka Pršo | |
10 | Nejc Doplihar | K |
11 | Goran Trivunović | |
14 | Tine Koron | |
15 | Matic Slavec | |
21 | Miha Žejen | |
30 | Leon Marinič | |
33 | Franci Perko | |
44 | Kristjan Trdin | |
90 | Mark Gomizelj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jure Lipičar | V |
5 | Mateo Cipi | |
8 | Nick Bizjak Batistič | |
24 | Nermin Bijelonja |
Trener |
---|
Adnan Zildžović |
Trener |
---|
Jani Šturm |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žan Jazbec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tilen Kovačič | 1 : 0 | 54' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kovačič / Žur | 46' | |||
Maj Rorič | 46' | |||
Bijelonja / Koron | 70' | |||
Mark Gliha | 74' | |||
Medle / Nadarević | 79' | |||
Ostojič / Fernandez Betriu | 84' | |||
Franci Perko | 88' | |||
Bizjak Batistič / Perko | 90' | |||
Dervišević / Rorič | 93' |
29. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 1 : 0 | Vitanest Bilje |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 4 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Jadran Dekani | 2 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 1 : 2 | Tabor Sežana |
Primorje eMundia | 4 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 1 | TKK Tolmin |
Dravinja | 0 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Gorica | 1 : 3 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje eMundia | 30 | 60 | |
2 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 58 | |
3 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 56 | |
4 | Gorica | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 52 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 44 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 37 | |
9 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
10 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 34 | |
11 | Dravinja | 30 | 34 | |
12 | TKK Tolmin | 30 | 34 | |
13 | Krka | 30 | 33 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 30 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 30 | 30 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 30 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 15 |
3. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
4. | Lan Piskule | 11 |
Jaša Martinčič | 11 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 11 | |
7. | Franci Perko | 10 |
Adriano Bloudek | 10 | |
Tihomir Maksimović | 10 | |
Luka Baruca | 10 | |
11. | Robert Čakš | 9 |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 9 | |
13. | Marko Brkić | 8 |
Ante Kuliš | 8 | |
Matic Zavnik | 8 | |
Nejc Močnik | 8 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 8 | |
18. | Veron Šalja | 7 |
Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 | |
Kebba Kebell Suso | 7 |