Sodniki: | Bavrlić Dejan (glavni sodnik), Habuš Žan (1. pomoč), Krsnik Luka (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kranjec Sandi |
Št. gledalcev: | 300 |
Primorje eMundia | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Tony Macan | V |
2 | Miha Dobnikar | |
3 | Maj Fogec | |
4 | Fabricio Lusa | |
7 | Edvin Suljanović | |
8 | Tarik Čandić | |
10 | Matic Zavnik | |
13 | Gašper Petek | |
15 | Haris Dedić | K |
17 | Žan Bešir | |
27 | Mark Gulič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Matej Mavrič | V |
5 | Manuel Linussi | |
6 | Christian Correia Lotitto | |
9 | Luka Jerin | |
16 | David Stanojević | |
18 | Miha Zavadlav | |
19 | Gregor Cigoj | |
24 | Dušan Ignjatović | |
25 | Ndzengue Moubeti Fahd Richard |
Tabor Sežana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Fermišek | K V |
3 | Alexander Stožinič | |
6 | Nikolaos Dosis | |
7 | Dawoud Dominik Jalinous | |
8 | Mark Seliškar | |
9 | Lorenzo Jose Gonzalez Montesdeoca | |
11 | Trojan Maloku | |
13 | Vid Rupnik | |
18 | Eldin Šehić | |
19 | Thaddee Oded Kaleba | |
20 | Nikola Emiliyanov Neychev | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Saša Vuković | V |
2 | Andraž Verč | |
4 | Marko Furlan | |
5 | Tadej Tomažič | |
10 | Adnan Jakupović | |
14 | Luka Orel Pogačar | |
15 | Rok Ražman | |
16 | Mihajlo Pavlović | |
17 | Tim Bajnoci |
Trener |
---|
Milan Anđelković |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Dejan Bavrlić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Trojan Maloku | 0 : 1 | 53' | |
Mark Gulič (11m) | 1 : 1 | 59' | |
Matic Zavnik (11m) | 2 : 1 | 89' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mark Gulič | 19' | |||
Tarik Čandić | 22' | |||
Trojan Maloku | 27' | |||
Miha Dobnikar | 28' | |||
Alexander Stožinič | 37' | |||
Fahd Richard / Suljanović | 65' | |||
Pavlović / Šehić | 66' | |||
Tomažič / Gonzalez Montesdeoca | 73' | |||
Stanojević / Dedić | 74' | |||
Žiga Fermišek | 75' | |||
Ignjatović / Čandić | 81' | |||
Žan Bešir | 83' | |||
Nikola Emiliyanov Neychev | 87' | |||
Alexander Stožinič | 88' |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Jadran Dekani | 3 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 4 : 3 | Vitanest Bilje |
Primorje eMundia | 2 : 1 | Tabor Sežana |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 0 : 1 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Ilirija 1911 | 4 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Gorica | 2 : 3 | TKK Tolmin |
Dravinja | 0 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Krka | 4 : 5 | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje eMundia | 30 | 60 | |
2 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 58 | |
3 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 56 | |
4 | Gorica | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 52 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 44 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 37 | |
9 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
10 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 34 | |
11 | Dravinja | 30 | 34 | |
12 | TKK Tolmin | 30 | 34 | |
13 | Krka | 30 | 33 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 30 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 30 | 30 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 30 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 15 |
3. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
4. | Lan Piskule | 11 |
Jaša Martinčič | 11 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 11 | |
7. | Franci Perko | 10 |
Adriano Bloudek | 10 | |
Tihomir Maksimović | 10 | |
Luka Baruca | 10 | |
11. | Robert Čakš | 9 |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 9 | |
13. | Marko Brkić | 8 |
Ante Kuliš | 8 | |
Matic Zavnik | 8 | |
Nejc Močnik | 8 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 8 | |
18. | Veron Šalja | 7 |
Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 | |
Kebba Kebell Suso | 7 |