Sodniki: | Begič Amel (glavni sodnik), Brezovar Nejc (1. pomoč), Kurtušič Igor (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Besednjak Aljoša |
Št. gledalcev: | 1000 |
Primorje eMundia | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Tony Macan | V |
2 | Miha Dobnikar | |
3 | Maj Fogec | |
8 | Tarik Čandić | |
9 | Mark Gulič | |
10 | Matic Zavnik | |
13 | Gašper Petek | |
15 | Haris Dedić | K |
18 | Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | |
21 | Nik Jermol | |
26 | Domagoj Babin | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Matej Mavrič | V |
5 | Manuel Linussi | |
6 | Damir Zukić | |
7 | Edvin Suljanović | |
11 | Vuk Vuković | |
16 | David Stanojević | |
17 | Alexander Stožinič | |
19 | Gregor Cigoj | |
24 | Dušan Ignjatović |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Grega Sorčan | V |
3 | Nedim Ljubijankič | |
4 | Luka Šimunović | |
8 | Mak Varešanović | |
10 | Mark Čeh | |
20 | Golden Okocha Gibson | |
21 | Nik Podbregar | |
24 | Joshua Oghenrukewe Okpolokpo | |
27 | Marko Karamarko | |
33 | Edi Horvat | |
76 | Tevž Pokorn | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
54 | Jaka Dovžan | V |
2 | Bine Bernik | |
7 | Jaroš Čadež | |
11 | Kristian Dakič | |
17 | Dino Kazić | |
18 | Tilen Rajter Krebs | |
22 | Blaž Jemec |
Trener |
---|
Milan Anđelković |
Trener |
---|
Toni Golem |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Amel Begič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Šimunović (ag) | 1 : 0 | 42' | |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 2 : 0 | 45' | |
Miha Dobnikar | 3 : 0 | 59' | |
Matic Zavnik | 4 : 0 | 62' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mark Čeh | 35' | |||
Dakič / Podbregar | 46' | |||
Mark Čeh | 53' | |||
Čadež / Gibson | 58' | |||
Zukić / Dedić | 67' | |||
Vuković / Gulič | 67' | |||
Suljanović / Čandić | 67' | |||
Ignjatović / Domingues Agrelos | 73' | |||
Linussi / Petek | 80' | |||
Joshua Oghenrukewe Okpolokpo | 84' |
29. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 1 : 0 | Vitanest Bilje |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 1 : 2 | Tabor Sežana |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 4 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Jadran Dekani | 2 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Dravinja | 0 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 1 | TKK Tolmin |
Primorje eMundia | 4 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Gorica | 1 : 3 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje eMundia | 29 | 59 | |
2 | Nafta 1903 | 29 | 58 | |
3 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 29 | 53 | |
4 | Gorica | 29 | 52 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 29 | 51 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 29 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 29 | 44 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 29 | 37 | |
9 | Jadran Dekani | 29 | 33 | |
10 | TKK Tolmin | 29 | 33 | |
11 | Vitanest Bilje | 29 | 31 | |
12 | Dravinja | 29 | 31 | |
13 | Krka | 29 | 30 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 29 | 29 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 29 | 29 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 29 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
3. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 13 |
4. | Ismir Nadarević | 11 |
Lan Piskule | 11 | |
Jaša Martinčič | 11 | |
7. | Adriano Bloudek | 10 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 10 | |
Luka Baruca | 10 | |
10. | Robert Čakš | 9 |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 9 | |
12. | Marko Brkić | 8 |
Ante Kuliš | 8 | |
Matic Zavnik | 8 | |
Nejc Močnik | 8 | |
Franci Perko | 8 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 8 | |
18. | Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 |
Kebba Kebell Suso | 7 | |
20. | Luka Marjanac | 6 |