Sodniki: | Sovec Matevž (glavni sodnik), Ristić Jan (1. pomoč), Barta May (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Zalar Jure |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
ŽNK Radlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lara Ber | V |
7 | Zoja Šrot | |
8 | Barbara Pšeničnik | |
9 | Laura Kure | |
10 | Ajda Vita Kumer | K |
11 | Lana Lesjak | |
13 | Sara Ilić | |
14 | Žana Osvald | |
15 | Špela Novoselec | |
16 | Pia Zlodej | |
17 | Lana Novoselec | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
5 | Lana Žvikart | |
6 | Nika Pirtovšek |
Primorje Gaia Naturelle | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jana Bratina | V |
3 | Lina Štolfa | |
4 | Maša Vegelj | |
6 | Sara Kopatin | |
7 | Ela Abram | |
8 | Julija Murovec | |
9 | Ela Velišček | |
10 | Nami Tanjić | K |
11 | Žana Breščak | |
14 | Anja Lukežič | |
16 | Anja Čoha | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
2 | Sara Vegelj | |
13 | Ela Bassanese | |
15 | Zoja Bratina | |
17 | Veronika Furlan | |
18 | Eva Hvala |
Trener |
---|
Žiga Kus |
Trener |
---|
Luka Kompara |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matevž Sovec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žana Osvald | 1 : 0 | 12' | |
Sara Vegelj | 1 : 1 | 60' | |
Lana Lesjak | 2 : 1 | 71' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Vegelj / Breščak | 46' | |||
Hvala / Kopatin | 46' | |||
Pirtovšek / Zlodej | 63' | |||
Furlan / Abram | 68' | |||
Žvikart / Kumer | 80' | |||
Bassanese / Vegelj | 87' | |||
Bratina / Čoha | 88' |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Novogradnje MB Tabor | 2 : 3 | ŽNK Aluminij |
ŽNK Radlje | 2 : 1 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 5 | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team |
ŽNK Žalec | 1 : 3 | ŽNK Gažon |
ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 0 : 2 | DNK Trbovlje |
ŽNK Mura Nona | 4 : 0 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Mura Nona | 19 | 47 | |
2 | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 19 | 44 | |
3 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 19 | 42 | |
4 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 19 | 34 | |
5 | ŽNK Radlje | 19 | 32 | |
6 | Krim | 19 | 30 | |
7 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 19 | 26 | |
8 | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 19 | 31 | |
9 | ŽNK Aluminij | 19 | 29 | |
10 | ŽNK Gažon | 19 | 23 | |
11 | DNK Trbovlje | 19 | 20 | |
12 | ŽNK Žalec | 19 | 14 | |
13 | Mons Claudius | 19 | 8 | |
14 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 19 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Angelika Rukav | 34 |
2. | Lana Šernek | 30 |
3. | Ema Malgaj | 19 |
4. | Lana Lesjak | 18 |
Jerca Plevel | 18 | |
6. | Eva Muratović | 16 |
7. | Zala Omerza | 15 |
8. | Sara Medić | 14 |
9. | Zoja Potočnik | 13 |
Ula Osolnik | 13 | |
Naida Hadžić | 13 | |
12. | Ela Velišček | 12 |
Zoja Šrot | 12 | |
14. | Nella Gjergjek | 11 |
Anja Lukežič | 11 | |
16. | Hana Serec | 10 |
17. | Ana Makovec | 9 |
Neža Kržič | 9 | |
Kaja Prelovšek | 9 | |
Maša Šegatin | 9 |