Sodniki: | Kamplet Miha (glavni sodnik), Horvat Denis (1. pomoč), Marin Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kurež Miran |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Lampret | V |
2 | Filip Janežič | |
4 | Angelo Timotej Rec | |
7 | Tai Kmetec | |
9 | Niko Šalamun | |
10 | Nik Erhatič | |
11 | Klemen Mlakar | |
14 | Rene Čuš | |
15 | Žan Vidovič | |
16 | Luka Lovenjak | K |
23 | Simon Rogina | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jan Vid Gorenjak | V |
3 | Jan Satler | |
8 | Leon Sakač | |
17 | Tine Karo | |
20 | Maj Penič | |
25 | Nik Hren | |
32 | Tevž Debelak |
Korotan Prevalje | ||
---|---|---|
97 | Blaž Boštjan | V |
4 | Faris Buljubašić | |
5 | Denis Zavolovšek | |
6 | Dejan Jevšnik | |
8 | Matic Pipuš | |
9 | Blaž Kovač | |
14 | Urh Grešovnik | |
19 | Nejc Plesec | |
20 | Grega Klarič | |
37 | Andraž Bijol | |
57 | Tine Lasnik | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
87 | Gašper Gmajnar | V |
7 | Armin Kahvedžić | |
13 | Jaka Konečnik | |
22 | Žiga Krebs | |
26 | Uroš Marinković | |
30 | Klemen Kozjak |
Trener |
---|
Jura Arsić |
Trener |
---|
Tin Küzma |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Miha Kamplet |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Angelo Timotej Rec | 1 : 0 | 60' | |
Simon Rogina | 2 : 0 | 62' | |
Niko Šalamun | 3 : 0 | 71' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Luka Lovenjak | 23' | |||
Tine Lasnik | 24' | |||
Luka Lovenjak | 38' | |||
Matic Pipuš | 43' | |||
Satler / Vidovič | 51' | |||
Krebs / Pipuš | 67' | |||
Kahvedžić / Bijol | 67' | |||
Niko Šalamun | 68' | |||
Debelak / Šalamun | 72' | |||
Kozjak / Kovač | 78' | |||
Penič / Kmetec | 84' | |||
Sakač / Mlakar | 84' | |||
Konečnik / Grešovnik | 86' | |||
Marinković / Jevšnik | 86' |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krško | 5 : 0 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
Hajdina | 2 : 1 | IBLO Podvinci |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 1 | Premium Dobrovce |
Zavrč | 1 : 2 | Šampion |
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 0 | Korotan Prevalje |
ZASE Videm | 3 : 0 | Rače |
Šmartno 1928 | 4 : 2 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 63 | |
2 | Krško | 26 | 47 | |
3 | ZASE Videm | 26 | 45 | |
4 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 26 | 44 | |
6 | IBLO Podvinci | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Hajdina | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Šampion | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Zavrč | 26 | 36 | |
10 | Rače | 26 | 35 | |
11 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 26 | 32 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 26 | 30 | |
13 | Premium Dobrovce | 26 | 23 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 26 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žiga Ribič | 26 |
2. | Robert Kurež | 19 |
Miklos Barnabas Tanyi | 19 | |
4. | Jernej Orovič | 17 |
5. | Semin Omerovič | 14 |
6. | Žiga Jurečič | 11 |
Jan Klarić | 11 | |
8. | Nik Erhatič | 10 |
Tomaž Zakrajšek | 10 | |
Nejc Medved | 10 | |
Jetmir Torra | 10 | |
12. | Nejc Plesec | 9 |
Rok Zorko | 9 | |
Denis Potočnik | 9 | |
Simon Rogina | 9 | |
Blaž Kovač | 9 | |
Armin Kahvedžić | 9 | |
Roko Begonja | 9 | |
Timon Regvar | 9 | |
Luka Petrinec | 9 |