Sodniki: | Rudolf Matjaž (glavni sodnik), Leban Patrik (1. pomoč), Bizjak Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Stančin Marko |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gal Štrbenk | V |
2 | Filip Kutoša | |
3 | Enej Mešić | |
4 | Tian Sinanović | |
5 | Anže Zabukovec | |
6 | Gašper Starman | |
7 | Luka Karapetrović | K |
8 | Mark Jovanović | |
9 | Almin Nuhić | |
10 | David Jereb | |
11 | Gaber Golob | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Jaka Šular | |
14 | Inaj Jusović | |
15 | Jaka Hvasti | |
16 | Lovro Krznar | |
17 | Marius Chiriac | |
18 | Lian Lapanja |
Tinex Šenčur | ||
---|---|---|
88 | Bine Lepoša | V |
4 | Adis Husić | K |
5 | Alin Alijagić | |
6 | Patrik Dolžan | |
7 | Marko Lorbeg | |
9 | Alen Kapić | |
10 | Jakob Frantar | |
11 | Alan Lemeš | |
13 | Orson Lakner | |
18 | Enej Abruč | |
19 | Tine Grilc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Danilo Stevanović | |
14 | Peter Fijavž | |
16 | Tilen Ergaver | |
17 | Angel Stojmilov | |
20 | Aljaž Križaj | |
21 | Matija Kovše |
Trener |
---|
Mile Stanković |
Trener |
---|
Tilen Vrtačnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matjaž Rudolf |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
David Jereb | 1 : 0 | 5' | |
David Jereb (11m) | 2 : 0 | 49' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jusović / Golob | 45' | |||
Šular / Karapetrović | 56' | |||
Stojmilov / Lemeš | 56' | |||
Hvasti / Nuhić | 61' | |||
Alen Kapić | 63' | |||
Stevanović / Frantar | 68' | |||
Chiriac / Jovanović | 70' | |||
Fijavž / Lorbeg | 70' | |||
Ergaver / Alijagić | 74' | |||
Križaj / Abruč | 74' | |||
Krznar / Jereb | 79' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
A2S Celje | 1 : 2 | Aluminij |
Dravograd | 1 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 4 : 1 | Koper |
Domžale | 2 : 0 | Tinex Šenčur |
Mura | 0 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Krka | 1 : 0 | Gorica |
Bravo Generali | 1 : 1 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 69 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 63 | |
3 | Aluminij | 26 | 62 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Koper | 26 | 40 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Bravo Generali | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Krka | 26 | 23 | |
12 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Gorica | 26 | 12 | |
14 | Dravograd | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tian Nai Koren | 32 |
2. | Miha Matjašec | 20 |
3. | Tine Gorše | 17 |
4. | Luka Rus | 16 |
Maj Balažic | 16 | |
6. | Nejc Roman Leljak | 15 |
7. | David Jereb | 14 |
Anže Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | 14 | |
9. | Luka Zidarič | 13 |
Dejan Aćimović | 13 | |
Gaj Polanec | 13 | |
12. | Jaka Robin | 12 |
Fabian Lungu | 12 | |
14. | Alen Kapić | 11 |
Jan Jerebic | 11 | |
Mark Jovanović | 11 | |
17. | Maks Felicijan | 10 |
Tai Primc | 10 | |
Tian Čaušević | 10 | |
Mark Kovše | 10 |