Sodniki: | Hostnik Benjamin (glavni sodnik), Beširevič Elvin (1. pomoč), Jozič Jernej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Lepej Drago |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
A2S Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Miha Petelinšek | V |
3 | David Čizmić | |
5 | Anej Rodić | |
6 | Kristijan Hojnik | |
7 | Anej Koprivc | |
8 | Gal Dolničar | K |
9 | Dejan Aćimović | |
11 | Alen Balagić | |
15 | Aleksander Lev Čanković Peternelj | |
19 | Gašper Korez | |
20 | Bogdan Bankovački | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tit Rozman | V |
4 | Nace Pirnat | |
10 | Tian Čaušević | |
13 | Aljaž Klinc | |
17 | Anže Pušnik | |
18 | Uroš Savić | |
21 | Emil Huskić |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lan Oblak Rijavec | V |
3 | Mattia Surian | |
5 | Luka Novak | |
6 | Luka Georgiev | |
7 | Matias Strehar | |
8 | Gal Rutar | |
9 | Matija Terlikar | |
10 | Nikolaj Iacono | |
11 | Ivo Grgič | K |
17 | Lan Bizaj | |
20 | Aljaž Goljevšček | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nemanja Stojanović | V |
4 | Matjaž Vasle | |
16 | Daniele Miroddi | |
18 | Tilen Sirk | |
19 | Leon Drnovšek | |
21 | Nik Sahačić |
Trener |
---|
Alen Nadal |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Benjamin Hostnik |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Anej Koprivc | 1 : 0 | 8' | |
Anej Koprivc | 2 : 0 | 27' | |
Dejan Aćimović | 3 : 0 | 30' | |
Luka Novak (ag) | 4 : 0 | 54' | |
Dejan Aćimović | 5 : 0 | 81' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Miroddi / Strehar | 41' | |||
Čaušević / Korez | 41' | |||
Huskić / Rodić | 48' | |||
Klinc / Balagić | 57' | |||
Pirnat / Čanković Peternelj | 66' | |||
Savić / Hojnik | 66' | |||
Drnovšek / Goljevšček | 76' | |||
Gal Dolničar | 78' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Generali | 3 : 2 | Krka |
Mura | 7 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Domžale | 2 : 3 | Maribor |
Tinex Šenčur | 0 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 3 : 0 | Dravograd |
Koper | 4 : 0 | Aluminij |
A2S Celje | 5 : 0 | Gorica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 69 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 63 | |
3 | Aluminij | 26 | 62 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Koper | 26 | 40 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Bravo Generali | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Krka | 26 | 23 | |
12 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Gorica | 26 | 12 | |
14 | Dravograd | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tian Nai Koren | 32 |
2. | Miha Matjašec | 20 |
3. | Tine Gorše | 17 |
4. | Luka Rus | 16 |
Maj Balažic | 16 | |
6. | Nejc Roman Leljak | 15 |
7. | David Jereb | 14 |
Anže Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | 14 | |
9. | Luka Zidarič | 13 |
Dejan Aćimović | 13 | |
Gaj Polanec | 13 | |
12. | Jaka Robin | 12 |
Fabian Lungu | 12 | |
14. | Alen Kapić | 11 |
Jan Jerebic | 11 | |
Mark Jovanović | 11 | |
17. | Maks Felicijan | 10 |
Tai Primc | 10 | |
Tian Čaušević | 10 | |
Mark Kovše | 10 |