Sodniki: | Perić Luka (glavni sodnik), Jošt Nik (1. pomoč), Gregorc Jan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Radovanović Mijat |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Filip Gavriloski Deško | V |
3 | Bor Pirih Kerma | K |
4 | Marko Ivanov | |
5 | Tadej Oblak | |
6 | Liam Marsetič | |
7 | Mattias Kleva | |
8 | Aleksej Šutalo | |
9 | Viktor Krunić | |
10 | Gabriel Bogatinov | |
19 | Aleks Radišković | |
22 | Tian Mačak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Eman Mašić | V |
14 | Daniel Gajić | |
16 | Mateo Nadal | |
17 | Kevin Pahor | |
18 | Matej Bažec | |
20 | Gaber Dan Oblak | |
21 | Maj Poljak |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aljaž Trotovšek | V |
3 | Matej Jerančič | |
4 | Jernej Steklačič | K |
5 | Val Ognjenović | |
6 | Aljoša Bor Bavdek | |
10 | Arnes Ljutić | |
11 | Adriano Bezjak | |
14 | Dean Kisel | |
15 | Liam Ločnikar Zaletel | |
18 | Benjamin Kukavica | |
19 | Vid Peter Pugelj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Maks Antončič | |
9 | Anel Zulić | |
13 | Jure Urbanč | |
16 | Pino Lamovšek | |
20 | Nick Virant | |
22 | Tian Turk |
Trener |
---|
Samir Zulić |
Trener |
---|
Jasmin Kaltak |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Luka Perić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Marko Ivanov | 1 : 0 | 14' | |
Marko Ivanov | 2 : 0 | 51' | |
Aleksej Šutalo | 3 : 0 | 60' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Zulić / Kukavica | 41' | |||
Urbanč / Bezjak | 41' | |||
Antončič / Kisel | 41' | |||
Virant / Ljutić | 48' | |||
Oblak / Radišković | 56' | |||
Nadal / Kleva | 59' | |||
Pahor / Marsetič | 61' | |||
Lamovšek / Jerančič | 61' | |||
Gajić / Ivanov | 66' | |||
Nick Virant | 66' | |||
Poljak / Krunić | 68' | |||
Val Ognjenović | 80' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 6 : 0 | Gorica |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 3 : 1 | Bravo Generali |
A2S Celje | 6 : 0 | Dravograd |
Mura | 9 : 0 | Krka |
Tinex Šenčur | 0 : 4 | Maribor |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 5 | Aluminij |
Koper | 3 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 69 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 63 | |
3 | Aluminij | 26 | 62 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Koper | 26 | 40 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Bravo Generali | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Krka | 26 | 23 | |
12 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Gorica | 26 | 12 | |
14 | Dravograd | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tian Nai Koren | 32 |
2. | Miha Matjašec | 20 |
3. | Tine Gorše | 17 |
4. | Luka Rus | 16 |
Maj Balažic | 16 | |
6. | Nejc Roman Leljak | 15 |
7. | David Jereb | 14 |
Anže Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | 14 | |
9. | Luka Zidarič | 13 |
Dejan Aćimović | 13 | |
Gaj Polanec | 13 | |
12. | Jaka Robin | 12 |
Fabian Lungu | 12 | |
14. | Alen Kapić | 11 |
Jan Jerebic | 11 | |
Mark Jovanović | 11 | |
17. | Maks Felicijan | 10 |
Tai Primc | 10 | |
Tian Čaušević | 10 | |
Mark Kovše | 10 |