Sodniki: | Lončar Gašper (glavni sodnik), Boškič Andrej (1. pomoč), Vozlič David (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Glažar Roman |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Premium Dobrovce | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Marsel Kamenšek Pahič | V |
4 | Lan Šket | |
5 | Ferid Šabotić | |
7 | Jan Bek | |
8 | Kristjan Sagadin | K |
9 | Elvino Podbrežnik | |
10 | Luka Benotič | |
11 | Rok Ferčič | |
13 | Lungi Pene Loambo | |
14 | Jure Šimundža | |
20 | Andraž Mlinar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Anej Jurič | V |
2 | Nik Stanek Reher | |
6 | Anej Vršič | |
15 | Kevin Ribarič | |
22 | Domen Klanjšek | |
23 | Kristjan Čeh | |
24 | Luka Šimundža |
Hajdina | ||
---|---|---|
99 | Tibor Zupanič | V |
2 | Rok Horvat | |
4 | Marko Drevenšek | |
7 | Valentin Vogrinec | |
9 | Ian Emeršič | |
10 | Timotej Petek | |
16 | Nejc Medved | |
19 | Matija Bojnec | |
20 | Kristian Lipavšek | K |
21 | Urban Tomanič | |
22 | Daniel Ljubec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
29 | Tomaž Šešo Zafošnik | V |
5 | Tilen Rajh | |
11 | Jan Zupanič | |
13 | Klemen Kovačec | |
14 | Leon Wolf | |
15 | Peter Cep | |
23 | Rok Mesarič |
Trener |
---|
Gorazd Šket |
Trener |
---|
Miran Emeršič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Gašper Lončar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rok Ferčič | 1 : 0 | 3' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Lan Šket | 25' | |||
Vršič / Pene Loambo | 46' | |||
Klanjšek / Benotič | 63' | |||
Šimundža / Šimundža | 67' | |||
Cep / Medved | 69' | |||
Ferid Šabotić | 70' | |||
Ribarič / Ferčič | 80' | |||
Čeh / Bek | 80' | |||
Kristjan Čeh | 85' | |||
Daniel Ljubec | 94' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Premium Dobrovce | 1 : 0 | Hajdina |
IBLO Podvinci | 2 : 1 | Krško |
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 1 : 2 | ZASE Videm |
Rače | 3 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Korotan Prevalje | 1 : 1 | Zavrč |
Šampion | 6 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 4 : 4 | Šmartno 1928 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 63 | |
2 | Krško | 26 | 47 | |
3 | ZASE Videm | 26 | 45 | |
4 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 26 | 44 | |
6 | IBLO Podvinci | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Hajdina | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Šampion | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Zavrč | 26 | 36 | |
10 | Rače | 26 | 35 | |
11 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 26 | 32 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 26 | 30 | |
13 | Premium Dobrovce | 26 | 23 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 26 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žiga Ribič | 26 |
2. | Robert Kurež | 19 |
Miklos Barnabas Tanyi | 19 | |
4. | Jernej Orovič | 17 |
5. | Semin Omerovič | 14 |
6. | Žiga Jurečič | 11 |
Jan Klarić | 11 | |
8. | Nik Erhatič | 10 |
Tomaž Zakrajšek | 10 | |
Nejc Medved | 10 | |
Jetmir Torra | 10 | |
12. | Nejc Plesec | 9 |
Rok Zorko | 9 | |
Denis Potočnik | 9 | |
Simon Rogina | 9 | |
Blaž Kovač | 9 | |
Armin Kahvedžić | 9 | |
Roko Begonja | 9 | |
Timon Regvar | 9 | |
Luka Petrinec | 9 |