Sodniki: | Mihelič Niko (glavni sodnik), Flajšman Jernej (1. pomoč), Rumež Aleš (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kurež Miran |
Št. gledalcev: | 75 |
Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nikola Daničić | V |
2 | Jan Selčan | |
3 | Neo Mrkonjić | |
4 | Žan Žak Žužek | |
10 | Tjaš Štante | |
11 | Edonis Krasniqi | |
13 | Niki Šiljeg | |
14 | Nik Pušnik | |
17 | Jetmir Torra | |
20 | Rok Kužner | |
22 | Jan Petkovič | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Blaž Cvek | V |
6 | Gašper Vouk | |
7 | Kevin Goršič | |
8 | Tomaž Šporin | |
9 | Nik Gašper Hodnik | |
19 | Leon Šiljeg |
Korotan Prevalje | ||
---|---|---|
97 | Blaž Boštjan | V |
5 | Denis Zavolovšek | |
6 | Dejan Jevšnik | |
8 | Matic Pipuš | |
9 | Blaž Kovač | |
14 | Urh Grešovnik | |
18 | Kan Kovač | K |
20 | Grega Klarič | |
22 | Tine Lasnik | |
26 | Faris Buljubašić | |
99 | Nejc Plesec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
87 | Gašper Gmajnar | V |
4 | Matija Jezernik | |
7 | Armin Kahvedžić | |
19 | Diego Arlind Leniči | |
23 | Jure Turkuš | |
30 | Klemen Kozjak | |
37 | Andraž Bijol |
Trener |
---|
Janez Žilnik |
Trener |
---|
Tin Küzma |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Niko Mihelič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nejc Plesec | 0 : 1 | 7' | |
Urh Grešovnik | 0 : 2 | 58' | |
Jetmir Torra | 1 : 2 | 78' | |
Nejc Plesec | 1 : 3 | 90' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jan Petkovič | 18' | |||
Blaž Kovač | 43' | |||
Grega Klarič | 45' | |||
Šporin / Kužner | 46' | |||
Hodnik / Mrkonjić | 46' | |||
Bijol / Kovač | 66' | |||
Nejc Plesec | 68' | |||
Šiljeg / Selčan | 69' | |||
Vouk / Hodnik | 69' | |||
Dejan Jevšnik | 71' | |||
Edonis Krasniqi | 71' | |||
Kahvedžić / Grešovnik | 80' | |||
Nik Pušnik | 81' | |||
Armin Kahvedžić | 82' | |||
Tine Lasnik | 87' | |||
Jezernik / Klarič | 92' | |||
Kozjak / Plesec | 92' | |||
Goršič / Štante | 92' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
IBLO Podvinci | 1 : 2 | ZASE Videm |
Hajdina | 6 : 3 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
Krško | 9 : 1 | Koroška Dravograd |
Šampion | 1 : 3 | Korotan Prevalje |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 1 : 2 | Drava Ptuj |
Premium Dobrovce | 2 : 1 | Rače |
Šmartno 1928 | 0 : 4 | Zavrč |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 63 | |
2 | Krško | 26 | 47 | |
3 | ZASE Videm | 26 | 45 | |
4 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 26 | 44 | |
6 | IBLO Podvinci | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Hajdina | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Šampion | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Zavrč | 26 | 36 | |
10 | Rače | 26 | 35 | |
11 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 26 | 32 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 26 | 30 | |
13 | Premium Dobrovce | 26 | 23 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 26 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žiga Ribič | 26 |
2. | Robert Kurež | 19 |
Miklos Barnabas Tanyi | 19 | |
4. | Jernej Orovič | 17 |
5. | Semin Omerovič | 14 |
6. | Žiga Jurečič | 11 |
Jan Klarić | 11 | |
8. | Nik Erhatič | 10 |
Tomaž Zakrajšek | 10 | |
Nejc Medved | 10 | |
Jetmir Torra | 10 | |
12. | Nejc Plesec | 9 |
Rok Zorko | 9 | |
Denis Potočnik | 9 | |
Simon Rogina | 9 | |
Blaž Kovač | 9 | |
Armin Kahvedžić | 9 | |
Roko Begonja | 9 | |
Timon Regvar | 9 | |
Luka Petrinec | 9 |